Interments

List of people buried in the cemetery.
To find a specific name use your brower’s search function (ctrl + F on a PC, Apple + F on a Mac).

Last updated: 1st July 2018

Name   Date interred Age Religion Location Number Headstone
ABUD Floria 21.11.1932   ANGLICAN NORTH No
ADAMS May McDougall 14.07.0966 60 ANGLICAN SOUTH B39 Yes
ACFIELD Regina Margaret 01.09.1989 66 ANGLICAN NORTH E22 Yes
ACFIELD William Horace 17.09.1977 53 ANGLICAN NORTH E22 Yes
ADDINGTON Alma Peggy [Gary] Memorial 75 ALL CREEDS NORTH E16 Yes
ALBERT Elva Elizabeth 09.07.1994 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH C24 Yes
ALBERT Maurice Joshua 06.07.1981 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH C24 Yes
ALEXANDER Marlene Frances 13.04.2009 66 UNITING SOUTH K16 Yes
ALEXEJEW Albert A Eugene 20.05.1964   ANGLICAN SOUTH B40 Yes
ALEXEJEW Edith Martha 10.08.1968   ANGLICAN SOUTH B40 Yes
ALLEN Anna Caroline 09.07.1956 94 CATHOLIC SOUTH D28 No
ALLEN James 11.06.1932 60 CATHOLIC SOUTH D28 No
ALLEN Joseph 02.06.1909 s/born CATHOLIC SOUTH D28 No
ALLEN Robert 02.06.1899   ANGLICAN NORTH G44 No
ALSTERGREN Edvard Aarstad 12.04.1986 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH G10 Yes
ALSTERGREN Edvard Andrew 06.11.1956 infant ANGLICAN SOUTH G11 Yes
ALSTERGREN Edvard Hagbart 25.02.1979 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH G11 Yes
ALSTERGREN Ian McDonald 06.10.2007 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH G9 Yes
ALSTERGREN Marjorie Hilda Jane 10.06.1981 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH G11 Yes
ANDERS Frederick Leslie 04.01.1997 93 ANGLICAN SOUTH D68 Yes
ANDERS Myra [Marie] 30.12.1983 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH D68 Yes
ANDERSON Isobel 13.12.1993 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH G64 Yes
ANDERSON James Fraser 03.11.1967 95 CATHOLIC SOUTH A23 Yes
ANDERSON Margaret 17.07.1963 82 CATHOLIC SOUTH A22 Yes
ANDERSON Robert Keith 12.12.1989 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH G64 Yes
ANDERSON Robert Trevor 29.10.2004 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH G65 Yes
ANDREWS 0 13.12.1996 infant CATHOLIC NORTH E8 Yes
ARENS Dorothy June 26.02.2010 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH E16 Yes
ARMISTEAD Poppy Kate 15.12.2011 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH E21 No
ARMYTAGE Reginald James 20.05.1989 80 ANGLICAN NORTH E20 Yes
ARMYTAGE Sybil May 01.01.2002 91 ANGLICAN NORTH E20 Yes
ARNOLD Anthony Collis 28.09.2001 67 ANGLICAN NORTH D20 Yes
ASHMAN Alice 08.01.1900 2 mths ANGLICAN NORTH X7 No
ASHMAN Sarah 04.05.1885 4 days ANGLICAN NORTH X7 No
ASTON Thomas Wilfred 13.04.2006 80 CATHOLIC NORTH B28 Yes
ATTWATER Delma May 07.08.2004 72 ALL CREEDS NORTH E8 Yes
AYRE Albert George 05.10.1959 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH F55 Yes
AYRE George Krayne 01.10.1984   ANGLICAN SOUTH F56 Yes
AYRE Maude Adelaide 12.06.1962   ANGLICAN SOUTH F56 Yes
AYRES Mary Mae 02.11.2006 79 ALL CREEDS NORTH E14 Yes
AYRES William 19.11.2004 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH E14 Yes
BAERNREUTHER Gottfried 22.07.1998 63 CATHOLIC NORTH C16 Yes
BAGSHAW Larry 15.10.2016 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH G38 Yes
BAILEY Cecil James 22.04.1997 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH E16 Yes
BAILEY Edith Joan 13.04.1994 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH E16 Yes
BAILEY Elsie Maud 28.10.1987 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH E16 Yes
BAILEY Ethel Rose 15.06.1919 43 ANGLICAN SOUTH B70 Yes
BAKER Kerry 06.02.2007 45 CATHOLIC NORTH D17 Yes
BAKER Sam Jonathan 18.10.1997 19 UNITING NORTH K27 No
BALL David John 03.07.2013 77 CATHOLIC NORTH E49 Yes
BARBER Robert Hayward 18.04.1955 61 UNITING NORTH K26 Yes
BARENDSE Elizabeth Daisy 27.09.2017 87 ALL CREEDS NORTH F42  
BARITIS Raymond 08.10.1998 70 ALL CREEDS NORTH A21 Yes
BARNETT Betty Valerie 01.07.2013 85 ANGLICAN NORTH F36 Yes
BARNETT Frederick 27.09.2003 77 ANGLICAN NORTH F36 Yes
BARRS Violet Ada 14.05.1923 47 ANGLICAN SOUTH G33 Yes
BARTOLIC Peter 09.12.1997 65 UNITING SOUTH K32 No
BARTON Duncan Carmichael 28.06.1995 78 UNITING NORTH K67 Yes
BARTON Simon John 27.08.2002 45 UNITING NORTH K66 Yes
BARTON Elva Joyce 12.09.2016 93 UNITING NORTH K65  
BATCHELOR Joseph 09.10.2003 73 ALL CREEDS NORTH A37 Yes
BATES William 01.01.1900 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH C41 No
BAWDEN Daisy Warne 15.11.1921   ANGLICAN SOUTH F32 Yes
BAWDEN Edward Hindmarsh 07.08.1929 65 ANGLICAN SOUTH F34 Yes
BAWDEN Frank Trevor 14.06.1920 10 ANGLICAN SOUTH F32 Yes
BAWDEN Henry William 31.03.1933 28 ANGLICAN SOUTH F33 No
BAWDEN Mary Cecile 03.01.1922 54 ANGLICAN SOUTH F34 Yes
BAWDEN Thomas Millear 29.03.1932 28 ANGLICAN SOUTH F35 No
BEARD Henry 29.03.1997 77 ANGLICAN NORTH D30 Yes
BEARD Olive Nita 17.12.2008 87 ANGLICAN NORTH D30 Yes
BEATTIE Ruth Harriet 19.10.2011 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH D53 Yes
BELLHOUSE Alice Maud Victoria 15.07.1935 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH A31 Yes
BELLHOUSE Edith 01.01.1935 65 ANGLICAN SOUTH A31 Yes
BELLHOUSE Frank Charles 03.05.1943 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH A32 Yes
BENNETT George Edward 15.06.2004 66 ALL CREEDS NORTH F12 Yes
BENNETT Julia 12.12.2008 88 ALL CREEDS NORTH F12 Yes
BENNIE Norma 01.04.1938 2 UNITING NORTH K9 Yes
BENNS Agnes Mary 29.12.1985 75 UNITING NORTH A3 Yes
BETHELL Gerald Arthur 16.10.2000 53 ANGLICAN NORTH A42 Yes
BICKERS Neil Alexander 15.02.1947 28 days UNITING NORTH K17 Yes
BIKICKI Piera 24.11.2016 62 CATHOLIC SOUTH D26  
BIRCH Lancelot John 17.06.1994 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH F71 Yes
BIRCH Olive Maree 22.03.2009 83 ANGLICAN SOUTH G70 No
BIRD Edith Marjorie 13.10.1993 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH G13 Yes
BIRD William Henry 20.09.1977 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH G13 Yes
BISHOP Edward 02.04.1877 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH X4 No
BLACK Terrence Morris 16.06.2000 59 ANGLICAN NORTH A10 Yes
BLADE Bettiena Marion 13.05.1966 51 UNITING NORTH M10 Yes
BLADE Kenneth Geoffrey 27.07.1989 62 ANGLICAN SOUTH C26 Yes
BLAKE Katherine 01.01.1905 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH G No
BLEKKENHORST Johannes 07.04.2011 84 ALL CREEDS NORTH F15 Yes
BLIZZARD John Francis 12.10.1999 58 CATHOLIC SOUTH E44 Yes
BLYTH Cyril Arthur St. John 25.05.1957 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH B62 Yes
BOEGEL Diane Lesley 21.06.2013 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH E62 Yes
BOND Mary Southern 24.04.1926   ANGLICAN SOUTH F24 Yes
BOOKER June Mabel 05.03.1988 58 ANGLICAN NORTH E28 Yes
BOOKER Ralph Leslie 01.10.1982 19 ANGLICAN NORTH E28 Yes
BOOTHROYD John 19.01.2007 83 ANGLICAN NORTH B65 Yes
BOOTHROYD Michael Hilary 09.09.1975 26 ANGLICAN NORTH B64 Yes
BOSHKOV Theodore 22.03.2011 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH A69 Yes
BOTHERAS Albert Ernest 18.11.1986 62 ANGLICAN SOUTH B51 Yes
BOTHERAS Ursula 31.05.1973 44 ANGLICAN SOUTH B51 Yes
BOTHERAS Stephen Grant 19.01.2002 51 ANGLICAN SOUTH B51 Yes
BOTHERAS Vicki Ann 20.11.2006 53 ANGLICAN SOUTH B51 Yes
BOURKE Edward Timothy 28.10.1932 68 CATHOLIC SOUTH E35 No
BOURKE Ellen Mary 30.08.1925 89 CATHOLIC SOUTH E34 No
BOURKE Johanna 06.06.1938 67 CATHOLIC SOUTH F40 Yes
BOURKE John 23.09.1941   CATHOLIC SOUTH F40 No
BOURKE Patrick 11.08.1941   CATHOLIC SOUTH E35 No
BOURKE Timothy Edward 22.09.1904 71 CATHOLIC SOUTH E34 Yes
BOWERY Evelyn Joyce 23.06.1984 60 UNITING NORTH M16 Yes
BOWERY Leigh 31.12.1994 33 UNITING NORTH M17 Yes
BOYD Gordon John 18.10.1998 74 UNITING NORTH B6 Yes
BOYD Pauline Florence 23.07.2016 92 UNITING NORTH B6 Yes
BOYD Glenn Francis 30.04.2016 62 UNITING SOUTH I45 Yes
BRADFORD Juanita Anne 03.01.1997 45 ANGLICAN SOUTH A43 Yes
BRADLEY Catherine Maud 06.12.2008 87 CATHOLIC NORTH A10 Yes
BRADLEY William 18.04.1982 63 CATHOLIC NORTH A10 Yes
BRADLEY Charles Henry John 30.12.2007 89 ANGLICAN NORTH E41 Yes
BRADLEY Sylvia Ellen Ada 02.06.2010 93 ANGLICAN NORTH E41 Yes
BRADY Julie 24.10.1985 72 CATHOLIC NORTH C8 Yes
BRADY Mary Joseph 25.10.1994 86 CATHOLIC NORTH C8 Yes
BRANDHORST Anna 30.09.1985 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH B53 Yes
BRAY Stuart Maxwell 01.04.2006 85 CATHOLIC SOUTH A17 Yes
BRAY Joan Clara 03.10.2016 93 CATHOLIC SOUTH A17 Yes
BRECEL Richard Valentine 09.07.1982 31 ANGLICAN NORTH E29 Yes
BRERETON Max Brian 01.07.2012 88 UNITING SOUTH C25 Yes
BRIGHTING Cyril Ronald 31.05.2000 80 UNITING NORTH H18 Yes
BROADBENT John Stanley 08.09.2007 71 UNITING NORTH A11 Yes
BROOKES Ernest 09.12.2012 78 ANGLICAN NORTH E43 Yes
BROOKS George Alexander 11.11.2002 78 UNITING NORTH H6 Yes
BROOKS Ivy Victoria 04.07.1958   ANGLICAN SOUTH F47 No
BROOKS Lawrence Abbott 16.01.1950 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH F46 Yes
BROOMFIELD Jessie 13.08.1927 47 ANGLICAN SOUTH B38 Yes
BROWN Agnes Ella 12.12.1926 62 ANGLICAN SOUTH   No
BROWN Herbert 23.11.1913 8 ANGLICAN SOUTH A55 No
BROWN Hilda May 19.07.1988 54 CATHOLIC SOUTH A62 Yes
BROWN James 10.08.1878 53 ANGLICAN NORTH X2 No
BROWN Jane Ellen 05.01.1947 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH E35 Yes
BROWN Lillie 28.06.1881 17 ANGLICAN NORTH X2 No
BROWN Robert Alfred 29.06.2008 77 CATHOLIC SOUTH A62 Yes
BROWN Linden David 29.04.2014 52 UNITING SOUTH  A21 Yes
BROWNE Elsie 25.05.1968   CATHOLIC NORTH A2 Yes
BRUTON Peggy Rita 10.07.1998 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH C27 Yes
BRYSON Norman 05.11.2008 78 ANGLICAN NORTH A8 Yes
BRYSON Agnes 05.09.2017 87 ANGLICAN NORTH A8  
BUCKINGHAM Ellen Marie 01.08.2003 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH E62 Yes
BUCKINGHAM Henry Laurie 04.02.2014 92 ANGLICAN SOUTH E5 Yes
BUCKLAND Dora Ernesteena 10.07.1914 infant ANGLICAN SOUTH B No
BUCKLAND Baby 30.12.1916 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH B No
BULL Leslie James 11.03.2011 71 UNITING SOUTH L9 Yes
BULT Craig Bernard 04.10.1976 16 ANGLICAN NORTH D24 Yes
BULT Grant   03.03.2017 55 ANGLICAN SOUTH C24 Yes
BUNTING Frank Ferrier 02.05.1919 7 ANGLICAN SOUTH A67 Yes
BURGESS Edna Margaret 05.02.1975 69 CATHOLIC NORTH C7 Yes
BURGESS William 18.07.1969   CATHOLIC NORTH C7 Yes
BURNS Carolyn Janis 20.12.2005 41 UNITING SOUTH L3 Yes
BURNS Gareth Alexander 26.08.2006 72 UNITING SOUTH L4 Yes
BURNS Margaret Joan Feb-16 78 UNITING SOUTH L4 Yes
BUTLER Clement Dent 25.08.1996 83 CATHOLIC SOUTH E22 Yes
BUTLER Phyllis Jocelyn 04.11.2003 88 CATHOLIC SOUTH E22 Yes
CADBY Lawrence 09.03.1980 89 ANGLICAN NORTH G42 Yes
CADDAYE Jean 16.03.1998 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH   Yes
CALBOURNE Beatrice Evelyn 04.06.2004 77 CATHOLIC SOUTH E52 Yes
CALVERT Patricia Anne 06.12.2009 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH F5 Yes
CAMERON Benjamin James 09.10.2000 21 ANGLICAN NORTH E46 Yes
CAMMOCK Brian David 17.10.2003 49 UNITING NORTH H29 Yes
CAMPBELL Betsy 09.06.1950   UNITING NORTH L60 Yes
CAMPBELL James 16.01.1950   UNITING NORTH L60 Yes
CAMPEY Emma 05.01.1924 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH B35 No
CAMPEY G.A. 23.02.1929 40 ANGLICAN SOUTH B37 Yes
CAMPEY George 4.08.1930 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH A28 Yes
CAMPEY Henry 12.08.1920 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH B39 No
CAMPEY Jane Elizabeth 04.08.1962   ANGLICAN SOUTH B39 Yes
CAMPEY Jeannie Elizabeth 23.09.1954 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH A30 Yes
CAMPEY John Taylor 19.12.1893   ANGLICAN SOUTH A28 Yes
CAMPEY Joseph Harden 19.12.1955 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH B37 Yes
CAMPEY Lillian May 20.12.1908 16 ANGLICAN SOUTH A29 Yes
CAMPEY Lillian May 25.03.1920 6 ANGLICAN SOUTH A30 Yes
CAMPEY Mary 06.01.1930 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH A28 Yes
CAMPEY George Victory 05.01.2015 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH A28  
CAMPEY Jean Elsie 05.01.2015 92 ANGLICAN SOUTH A28  
CANNING Annie 02.10.1941 71 ANGLICAN SOUTH E29 Yes
CANNON Dennis John 03.08.2010 53 CATHOLIC SOUTH E51 Yes
CAREY Xavier Michael 11.03.2010 54 UNITING SOUTH L8 Yes
CARLISLE Arthur James 27.11.1976 77 CATHOLIC NORTH A14 Yes
CARLISLE John Bernard 09.09.2008 53 CATHOLIC SOUTH F14 Yes
CARLISLE Leo Francis 30.09.1988 64 CATHOLIC NORTH A15 Yes
CARLISLE Mary Ellen 17.01.1980 82 CATHOLIC NORTH A14 Yes
CARLISLE Norma Joyce 05.01.2007 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH C42 Yes
CARLISLE Arthur 03.01.2017 94 ALL CREEDS NORTH G3 Yes
CARNE Herbert Vercoe 25.12.1967 59 ANGLICAN NORTH G7 Yes
CARNE Maria 16.05.1994 86 ANGLICAN NORTH G7 Yes
CARNOVALE Carmel   Aug-15 64 UNITING NORTH D16 Yes
CARRUTHERS Susan Mary 26.03.2002 50 UNITING NORTH H19 Yes
CARTER Anne Staniforth 16.02.1983 58 ANGLICAN SOUTH E40 Yes
CARTER Ludaven 01.01.1920   ANGLICAN NORTH X5 No
CARTER Margaret Enid 26.06.2002 81 ANGLICAN NORTH D9 Yes
CARTER Simon Nicholas Memorial 19 ANGLICAN NORTH D9 Yes
CARTER Wilfred Nick 19.02.1999 87 ANGLICAN NORTH D9 Yes
CARTER William 26.11.1875 64 ANGLICAN NORTH X5 No
CAREY Paula Maria 11.12.2017 59 ANGLICAN SOUTH D57  
CARYDAKIS Stephen James 28.08.2015 27 CATHOLIC SOUTH G12 Yes
CASAMENTO Joseph 05.03.1999 68 ALL CREEDS NORTH A17 Yes
CASEY Ethel Marian Lady 20.01.1983 91 ANGLICAN SOUTH G1 Yes
CASEY Richard G. Lord 17.06.1976 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH G1 Yes
CASHMORE Kenneth John 03.02.2001 61 CATHOLIC SOUTH E54 Yes
CASHMORE Nancy Elizabeth 26.01.2012 94 CATHOLIC SOUTH E55 Yes
CATLIN Elizabeth 30.03.1994 84 ANGLICAN NORTH G43 No
CATLIN Sidney Edward 17.03.1980 74 ANGLICAN NORTH G43 Yes
CAWLEY Taryn Rebecca 08.03.2004 19 CATHOLIC NORTH A32 Yes
CHATFIELD Harold Charles 16.09.1988 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH D64 Yes
CHATFIELD Sarah Louisa 14.07.1984 9 ANGLICAN SOUTH D65 Yes
CHATFIELD Thelma Myrtle 19.01.1995 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH D64 No
CHEESEMAN Dorothy Jean 23.05.1978 60 ANGLICAN NORTH G16 Yes
CHEESEMAN Neal Joseph 12.01.1971 56 ANGLICAN NORTH G16 Yes
CHEESEMAN Neil Graham 04.02.1998 47 ANGLICAN NORTH G18 Yes
CHICK Arthur Edmond 27.02.1968 66 ANGLICAN NORTH G9 Yes
CHICK Lucy Caroline 05.05.1998 87 ANGLICAN NORTH G9 Yes
CHRISTIAN Baby 30.06.1885 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH A17 No
CHRISTIAN Jane Ann 25.12.1894 57 ANGLICAN SOUTH A17 Yes
CHRISTIAN Maria 21.02.1877 30 ANGLICAN SOUTH A16 Yes
CHRISTIAN Thomas 11.12.1894 62 ANGLICAN SOUTH A17 Yes
CHRISTIAN Thomas 14.04.1895 25 ANGLICAN SOUTH A17 Yes
CHRISTENSON William 22.03.1999 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH A12 Yes
CHRISTIE Baby 30.06.1885 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH A No
CHRISTIE Emma Sophia 15.05.1944 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH E50 Yes
CHRISTIE John Eleas 24.06.1963 51 CATHOLIC SOUTH A9 Yes
CHRISTIE Violet Mary 26.07.1976   CATHOLIC SOUTH A9 Yes
CIMA Franjo 18.10.2009 65 CATHOLIC NORTH A35 Yes
CIOPICZ Marian  14.10.2014 69 CATHOLIC NORTH B38 Yes
CLARE Betty Enid 09.04.2007 78 ANGLICAN NORTH E48 Yes
CLARE John Marcus 15.02.2009 85 ANGLICAN NORTH E48 Yes
CLARK John Robert 27.05.1991 79 UNITING NORTH M38 Yes
CLARKE Gertrude 09.09.1939   ANGLICAN SOUTH D38 Yes
CLARKE Lawrence Kitchener 15.02.2001 84 ANGLICAN NORTH A3 Yes
CLARKE Lawrence Wayne 24.02.2013 64 ANGLICAN NORTH A6 No
CLARKE Muriel Kathleen 28.01.2006 86 ANGLICAN NORTH A3 No
CLARKE Leonard 04.03.2006 94 ALL CREEDS NORTH A42 Yes
CLARKE George Edward 23.06.2016 70 UNITING NORTH B6  
CLIFFORD Alma Lucy 31.12.1974 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH C39 Yes
CLIFFORD Brandon 12.03.2008 42 ANGLICAN SOUTH C36 Yes
CLIFFORD Gwendoline 16.11.1950 2 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH C39 Yes
CLIFFORD Jennifer Simone 17.02.1972 6 hours ANGLICAN NORTH G21 Yes
CLIFFORD John Dudley 25.01.1986 53 ANGLICAN SOUTH C37 Yes
CLIFFORD Norman Gladstone 12.11.1965   CATHOLIC NORTH A1 Yes
CLIFFORD Robyn Louise 14.05.1981 12 ANGLICAN NORTH G20 Yes
CODY Alice 31.12.1984 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH B56 Yes
CODY Alfred Michael 29.07.2003 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH B56 Yes
COGGER Alma Louisa 23.05.1991 81 ANGLICAN NORTH A50 Yes
COGGER Bertha 30.03.1881 3 ANGLICAN NORTH A56 No
COGGER Charles 26.08.1915 82 ANGLICAN NORTH A56 Yes
COGGER Charles Diehl 17.04.1945 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH B20 Yes
COGGER Eleanor Harper 06.10.1916 46 ANGLICAN NORTH A53 Yes
COGGER Emelia Frederica 15.07.1905 67 ANGLICAN NORTH A57 Yes
COGGER Emelia 03.04.1873 16mths ANGLICAN NORTH A53 No
COGGER Eric Nicholls 23.11.0977 69 ANGLICAN NORTH A50 Yes
COGGER Ernest 25.06.1978 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH C21 Yes
COGGER Fiona May 07.02.1976 14 ANGLICAN NORTH A49 Yes
COGGER Henry Edward 11.08.1950   ANGLICAN NORTH A59 Yes
COGGER Henry Edward 17.07.2009 77 ANGLICAN NORTH A63 No
COGGER Isabella Knowles 15.11.2002 94 ANGLICAN NORTH B63 Yes
COGGER Joan Lillias 14.05.1951 12 ANGLICAN NORTH A62 Yes
COGGER Lillias 28.10.1985 100 ANGLICAN NORTH A59 Yes
COGGER Mary Anne 05.06.1936 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH B20 Yes
COGGER Maurice Frederick 24.08.1981 73 ANGLICAN NORTH B63 Yes
COGGER Pamela Dawn 29.08.2011 74 ANGLICAN NORTH A49 No
COGGER Peter Charles 05.11.1995   ANGLICAN NORTH A49 Yes
COGGER Rita Jessie 10.08.1990 93 ANGLICAN SOUTH C21 Yes
COGGER Thomas 08.05.1941 47 ANGLICAN SOUTH B20 Yes
COGGER Violet Vivien 05.05.1919 34 ANGLICAN NORTH A58 Yes
COHEN Alec Edwin [David] 31.05.1998 55 ANGLICAN NORTH B42 Yes
COHEN Diana Lesley 08.07.2009 55 ANGLICAN NORTH B42 Yes
COLE Mary Anne 26.10.1931 83 ANGLICAN NORTH F3  No
COLLINS Eileen 10.11.1970 62 CATHOLIC SOUTH K29 Yes
COLLINS Emily 24.01.1879 10mths ANGLICAN SOUTH A21 No
COLLINS Henry 04.10.1974 73 CATHOLIC SOUTH D29 Yes
COLLINS James 17.09.1952 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH E1 Yes
COLLINS Margaret 07.05.1919 51 ANGLICAN SOUTH E1 Yes
COLLINS Susan 01.02.1906 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH D1 Yes
COLLINS Thomas 08.06.1914 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH D1 Yes
COLMAN Gwendoline 08.07.1982 67 ANGLICAN SOUTH E5 Yes
COLMAN Alma 17.11.1966 54 ANGLICAN NORTH G2 Yes
COLMAN David Hew 26.05.1995 78 ANGLICAN NORTH G2 Yes
CONNELLY Ivy Margaret 02.12.2007 69 ANGLICAN NORTH G29 Yes
CONRAD Victor 13.12.1986 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH C47 Yes
CONROY Robert Leo 03.07.2003 76 ALL CREEDS NORTH A39 Yes
COOK Baby   s/born       No
COOLEY Fr.Michael Vincent 23.11.2000 77 CATHOLIC NORTH B17 Yes
COOPER Alan Charles 11.05.1999 42 CATHOLIC NORTH C17 Yes
COOPER Carol Joyce 21.02.2018 49 UNITING NORTH H17 Yes
CORDINGLEY Viola Naomi 07.12.2006 87 ALL CREEDS NORTH E12 No
CORK Mary 29.11.1916 91 ANGLICAN SOUTH B28 Yes
CORRIGAN Margaret 25.05.2010 80 CATHOLIC NORTH E23 Yes
CORNISH Elaine Sylvia 15.05.1993 57 UNITING NORTH M40 Yes
COSTELLO Margaret Helen 09.08.2017 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH G29  
COWEN Francis William 28.11.1968   ANGLICAN SOUTH F50 Yes
COWEN Geraldine Maud 16.08.1962   ANGLICAN SOUTH F50 Yes
COX Clarence Capstan 30.01.2012 83 ANGLICAN NORTH A11 Yes
COWEN Arthur Victor 12.09.1934 12 ANGLICAN SOUTH F50 Yes
COYLES Reginald Thomas 18.08.2007 70 ALL CREEDS NORTH E15 Yes
COZENS Sarah 23.12.1978 4 mths ANGLICAN NORTH F No
CRAINE Stanley Cecil 28.07.1926 3 mths CATHOLIC NORTH E40 No
CRAKER Mary Jane 13.05.1934 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH E12 Yes
CRAVEN Gloria Bertha 29.12.2017 85 UNITING SOUTH G50  
CRAVEN Keith Edward 29.12.2017 81 UNITING SOUTH G50  
CRAWFORD Ian Fletcher 25.05.2003 63 ALL CREEDS NORTH A36 Yes
CRELLIN Jacqueline 02.11.2016 45 CATHOLIC NORTH D23  
CRISTIANO Salvatore 03.01.2017 67 CATHOLIC SOUTH D39 Yes
CROSS Margery Helen 21.04.2015 94 UNITING SOUTH F50 Yes
CRUTCHFIELD Glenn Bernard 21.04.1990 24 UNITING NORTH H9 Yes
CRUTCHFIELD Joyce Louise 06.10.2008 80 UNITING NORTH H8 Yes
CRUTCHFIELD Glenise Dec-17 62 ALL CREEDS NORTH E28 Yes
CUNNINGHAM Alexander William 24.11.1916 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH F37 Yes
CUNNINGHAM Henrietta Eliza 28.11.1918 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH F37 Yes
CURRIE Angus 12.02.1939 81 UNITING SOUTH L70 No
CURRIE Isabella 17.02.1938 79 UNITING SOUTH L70 No
CURRY Annie 13.11.1887 76 UNITING SOUTH L71 No
CURTIS Doris Adelaide 14.01.1976 73 ANGLICAN NORTH G17 Yes
CURTIS John 23.02.1976   ANGLICAN NORTH G26 No
CURTIS Kathleen Eva 22.10.1971   ANGLICAN NORTH G26 Yes
CURTIS Lancelot Arthur 02.12.1985 88 ANGLICAN NORTH G17 Yes
DALGARNO Janet Cecily 12.01.2002 64 UNITING NORTH M41 Yes
DALY Albert Arthur 21.11.1928 12 ANGLICAN SOUTH B4 Yes
DALY Denis 26.03.1974 98 ANGLICAN SOUTH B8 Yes
DALY Ian David Gregory 06.05.2006 76 ANGLICAN NORTH D13 Yes
DALY Elizabeth 23.03.1967 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH B8 Yes
DALY Robert 21.08.1953 75 CATHOLIC SOUTH E43 No
DALZIEL Dianne Marjory 22.04.2003 54 UNITING SOUTH K26 Yes
DALZIEL Peter Hillard 30.03.1998 16 UNITING SOUTH K30 Yes
DANKER Gerd 25.12.1998 73 ALL CREEDS NORTH A19 Yes
DAROESMAN Ruth 15.07.2012 85 UNITING SOUTH H23 Yes
DA SILVA Daniel Memorial 26 ALL CREEDS NORTH E10 Yes
DAVIES John Charles 07.07.1992 82 CATHOLIC SOUTH A46 Yes
DAVIES Esme Nancy June 15.04.2016   CATHOLIC SOUTH A46 Yes
DAVIS Agnes 20.12.1972 81 ANGLICAN NORTH G3 Yes
DAVIS James Hugh 23.03.1967 86 ANGLICAN NORTH G3 Yes
DAWES Alexander Charles 19.06.2007 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH B45 Yes
DAWES Alexander Frederick 17.12.1975 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH A41 Yes
DAWES John Alexander 09.10.2012 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH B47 Yes
DAWES Rubie Mary 16.05.1978 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH A41 Yes
DE ANGELIS Norma Jean 20.06.1991 57 ANGLICAN NORTH F3 Yes
DEASEY Oenone Mary 30.06.2003 73 CATHOLIC SOUTH A18 Yes
DEASEY Randle Hugh 15.01.1996 80 CATHOLIC SOUTH A18 Yes
de FOREST Albert 02.03.1881 64 ANGLICAN NORTH X1A No
de FOREST Eleanor 10.08.1873 39 ANGLICAN NORTH X1A No
de HAAN Dianne Elizabeth 05.06.2013 56 CATHOLIC SOUTH G25 Yes
DELANEY John 12.07.1874 6 CATHOLIC SOUTH   No
DENTON Karin Christine Memorial 58 ANGLICAN NORTH D29 Yes
DIAMOND Iris Florence 30.09.1988   ANGLICAN NORTH F13 No
DIAMOND Thomas James 20.10.1979   ANGLICAN NORTH F13 Yes
DICK Jessica Jade 18.07.2014 26 UNITING SOUTH  H50  
DIETZE Marianne Erna 25.11.1995 59 ANGLICAN NORTH F24 No
DITCHBURN Robert Lynch 10.02.0906 26 ANGLICAN NORTH   No
DODGE Charles Edward 30.08.1958 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH A58 No
DONALD Nellie Isabel 05.12.1904 6 ANGLICAN SOUTH C1 Yes
DONOGHUE Cornelius Pearce 20.10.2009 90 CATHOLIC NORTH D19 Yes
DONOVAN Graeme Joseph 05.02.1993 48 ANGLICAN NORTH B45 Yes
DONVIG Gert 02.05.1988 37 ANGLICAN SOUTH C49 Yes
DOOLEY Vernon Roy 18.06.1997 80 UNITING SOUTH I31 Yes
DORWARD John Black 08.02.1981 71 UNITING NORTH H27 Yes
DORWARD Mary Miller 13.01.1981 77 UNITING NORTH H27 Yes
DOUGLAS William 08.09.1986 86 CATHOLIC NORTH C10 Yes
DOUGLAS Lorna Hatti 31.10.2003 98 CATHOLIC NORTH C10 Yes
DOUTHIE Herbert Henry 08.05.1966 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH C72 Yes
DOUTHIE Freda Elizabeth 04.07.1968 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH C72 Yes
DOUTHIE Frederick Henry 01.09.2005 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH C69 Yes
DOUTHIE Olive 17.07.1979 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH C69 Yes
DOWNING Eva  30.11.2014 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH E28 Yes
DOYLE Andrew 25.09.1908   CATHOLIC SOUTH E31 No
DOYLE Ellen Mary 15.03.1926   CATHOLIC SOUTH E33 Yes
DOYLE James Joseph 07.09.2002 72 CATHOLIC NORTH B7  No
DOYLE John 11.10.1970   CATHOLIC SOUTH E32 Yes
DOYLE Margaret Ellen 28.08.1974   CATHOLIC NORTH A8 Yes
DOYLE Mary Ellen 14.06.1944   CATHOLIC SOUTH D21 Yes
DOYLE Sarah Anne 03.03.1889 2 CATHOLIC SOUTH E31 No
DRYSDALE Duncan Chapple 17.02.2011 83 UNITING NORTH K40 Yes
DRYSDALE John 16.01.1864 70 UNITING NORTH   No
DUCKMANTON Mary 04.04.1942   CATHOLIC NORTH F43 No
DULFER Alice Rhoda 13.05.1978 90 ANGLICAN SOUTH B72 Yes
DULFER Walter 28.06.1962 67 ANGLICAN SOUTH B72 Yes
DUNN A. Tom 08.12.1976 64 UNITING NORTH K18 Yes
DUNN Agnes Wilson 16.07.1922 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH D6  No
DUNN Albert Henry 06.01.1923 40 ANGLICAN SOUTH D6  No
DUNN Anna Marie 21.02.1970 89 ANGLICAN NORTH A70 Yes
DUNN Frederick 01.01.1906 23 ANGLICAN SOUTH B7  No
DUNN George Alexander 05.12.1923 34 ANGLICAN SOUTH D7  No
DUNN Gertrude 23.04.1985   UNITING NORTH K19 No
DUNN John 17.03.1947 76 UNITING NORTH K19 Yes
DUNN Mabel 01.01.1912   ANGLICAN SOUTH B7  No
DUNN Peter 04.05.2000 71 ANGLICAN NORTH E14 Yes
DUNN Roma Edith 15.04.2018 86 ANGLICAN NORTH E14 No
DUNN Rose Hannah 13.07.1957 73 UNITING NORTH K18 Yes
DUNN Thomas 10.11.1915 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH D4  No
DUNN Thomas 29.04.1962 86 ANGLICAN NORTH A65 Yes
DUNN William 14.06.1927 53 ANGLICAN SOUTH D4  No
DURANTE Creedance Yurek 14.04.1999 55 ALL CREEDS NORTH A11 Yes
DWYER Roderick 14.02.1890 70 CATHOLIC SOUTH   No
DYSON Harold James 29.03.1979 63 ANGLICAN NORTH G31 Yes
DYSON Margaret Mary 01.05.1980 62 ANGLICAN NORTH G31 Yes
DYSON Robert James 20.09.1980 38 ANGLICAN NORTH G32 Yes
DYSON Russell William 24.02.1976 28 ANGLICAN NORTH G31 Yes
DZIEDZIC Katarzyna 19.01.1980 58 CATHOLIC NORTH E6  Yes
EARLE Jonathon 19.08.1928 50 ANGLICAN SOUTH F30 Yes
EARLE June 01.01.1903 15 ANGLICAN SOUTH F30 No
EASTON Gladys Isobel 05.12.2007 88 UNITING NORTH H1  No
EASTON Thomas William 04.04.1992 77 UNITING NORTH H3  Yes
EASTWOOD Edith Margaret 09.05.1973 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH G15 Yes
EASTWOOD Henry Alfred 03.01.1990 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH G15 Yes
EDRICH Albert George 22.03.1998 83 ANGLICAN NORTH E13 Yes
EDSALL Ernest Wilfred 29.11.2011 80 UNITING NORTH B8  No
EDWARDS Adelaide Amelia 12.01.1932 69 ALL CREEDS SOUTH A32 No
EDWARDS Thora 14.10.1999 86 ANGLICAN NORTH E38 No
EDWARDS David Gwynn 30.05.2017 80 UNITING SOUTH A18 Yes
EISNER Helenka 15.12.1961 16 CATHOLIC NORTH C5  Yes
EISNER Irenka 15.12.1961 11 CATHOLIC NORTH C5  Yes
EISNER Vlasta 20.12.1965 45 CATHOLIC NORTH C6  Yes
ELDER Joyce Marie 03.12.2000 81 ANGLICAN NORTH G37 Yes
ELDER Thomas Ian James 07.08.1993 77 ANGLICAN NORTH G37 Yes
ELDER Tommy 17.01.1977 2 ANGLICAN NORTH G37 Yes
ELLIOTT Harold James 19.06.2013 84 ANGLICAN NORTH C11 Yes
ELLIOTT Ian George 22.04.2005 58 ANGLICAN NORTH D22 Yes
ELLIOTT Ellen Frances 29.08.2017 90 ANGLICAN NORTH  C11 Yes
ELLIS Victor Robert 06.03.1936 36 CATHOLIC SOUTH A2 No
EVANS Dorothy Joyce 01.09.1962 15 UNITING NORTH H14 Yes
EVANS John Christopher 20.01.1981 64 UNITING NORTH H14 Yes
EVANS Joyce Hilda Rhoda 11.05.2005 87 UNITING NORTH H14 No
EVERARD Richard John 06.06.2013 68 CATHOLIC SOUTH E17 Yes
EY William Lewis 08.01.1909 45 ANGLICAN SOUTH B10 Yes
FAIRBRASS Cecylia Wanda 30.01.2008 53 UNITING NORTH A9 Yes
FARQUER Alexander 10.10.1981 75 CATHOLIC NORTH A9 Yes
FARQUER Amy Rubina 16.02.1983 63 CATHOLIC NORTH A9 Yes
FARQUER John Aloysius 16.02.1983 69 CATHOLIC NORTH A9 Yes
FARRANCE Silas 17.02.1900 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z5 No
FEATHERSTONE Leslie James 29.12.1997 76 UNITING SOUTH K31 No
FELLOWS Jean 16.03.1998 88 ANGLICAN NORTH F68 Yes
FERGUSON Amanda 08.06.2013 44 ALL CREEDS NORTH D3  Yes
FERGUSSON Christina 31.01.1900 infant ANGLICAN SOUTH G4 No
FIRTH Charles Hartley 16.05.1901 7 days ANGLICAN SOUTH A49 No
FIRTH Clara Marie 12.08.1968 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH C22 Yes
FIRTH George Samuel 05.02.1981 85 ANGLICAN NORTH F15 Yes
FIRTH Jessie Christina 03.05.1942 48 ANGLICAN SOUTH E23 Yes
FIRTH Joseph 03.01.1922 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH A48 No
FIRTH Mary Anne 11.10.1908 45 ANGLICAN SOUTH A48 No
FIRTH Simon 24.08.1903 2 wks ANGLICAN SOUTH A49 No
FISCHER Alois Karl 16.05.1978 49 CATHOLIC NORTH A16 Yes
FISCHER Balbina 12.04.2010 95 CATHOLIC NORTH A16 No
FISH   Phyllis Dec-17 91 ALL CREEDS NORTH F29 Yes
FISHER Neil Frederick 28.05.2009 54 UNITING NORTH H17 Yes
FISHER Stewart Memorial 31 CATHOLIC SOUTH G15 Yes
FLEMING Charles Hudson Oct-15 93 UNITING NORTH K10 Yes
FLETCHER Henrietta 20.03.1881 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH A24 Yes
FLETCHER John 15.01.1895 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH B2 No
FLETCHER Rebecca 19.01.1897 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH B2 No
FLYNN Bryson James 01.05.18   UNITING SOUTH K5 No
FLYNN Eamon Leslie 01.05.18 32 UNITING SOUTH K5 No
FLETT Rita Lorraine 23.01.1923 2 ANGLICAN NORTH A27 No
FLOWER John 20.09.1898 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH G3 Yes
FOLEY Michael Francis 27.07.1907 28 CATHOLIC SOUTH D30 Yes
FOLWORTHY Thomas 01.01.1909 28 PUBLIC GROUND No
FORD Charles 31.08.1918 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH B69 Yes
FORD Thomas 30.06.1962 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH A68 No
FORD Jack Bryant 19.11.2003 85 CATHOLIC SOUTH E9 Yes
FORD Sylvia Mavis 11.12.2017 95 CATHOLIC SOUTH E10  
FOREMAN Gladys 23.03.1983 77 UNITING NORTH M7 Yes
FOREMAN Henry James 09.07.1996 93 UNITING NORTH M7 Yes
FOREMAN Jean Gladys 08.08.2000 70 UNITING NORTH M24 Yes
FORRESTER Charles 01.01.1886 69 ANGLICAN NORTH G85 No
FOSTER Enid Eva 13.09.2011 87 UNITING SOUTH K9  Yes
FOSTER Roy 14.04.1920 18mths ANGLICAN SOUTH B29 No
FOX Lilian Georgina 05.02.1972   UNITING SOUTH K27 Yes
FOX Harold Eugene 01.06.1999 90 UNITING SOUTH K27 Yes
FRAIL Edward 15.03.1926 58 CATHOLIC SOUTH F54 No
FRAIL Michael 01.01.1889 5 mths CATHOLIC SOUTH F54 No
FRAIL Michael 24.11.1928   CATHOLIC SOUTH F55 No
FRAIL Patrick 10.08.1892 64 CATHOLIC SOUTH F55 No
FRAIL Winifred 21.05.1912 79 CATHOLIC SOUTH F56 No
FRANCESCUTTI Isabella Margaret 25.11.2008 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH G71 Yes
FRANCESCUTTI Margaret Mary 31.07.1995 44 ANGLICAN SOUTH G71 Yes
FRANKLIN Heather Mary 22.08.1999 59 UNITING NORTH B12 Yes
FREEMAN Melita Amy 23.04.1999 84 ALL CREEDS NORTH A13 Yes
FROST Stanley 29.06.2018 88 ALL CREEDS NORTH D12 No
FRYLINK Johanna 24.05.2004 86 ALL CREEDS NORTH A38 Yes
FURLONG Rubena Joy 24.07.2015 65 UNITING NORTH B24  Yes
GALE Robert Joseph 27.09.1997 72 UNITING NORTH M23 Yes
GALEA George Alfred 19.05.1996 79 UNITING SOUTH I35 Yes
GALEA Rose Ellen 01.12.1998 85 UNITING SOUTH I36 Yes
GARDINER Agnes 12.08.1915 25 ANGLICAN SOUTH D5  Yes
GARDNER Frank Thomas 19.06.1993 71 CATHOLIC NORTH C25 Yes
GARDNER Nellie 29.10.2001 78 CATHOLIC NORTH C25 Yes
GAWRON Pawel 23.01.1987 34 CATHOLIC NORTH C11 No
GEORGI Hans Kurt 19.06.1999 89 ALL CREEDS NORTH A23 Yes
GIBBS George 31.10.1917 92 ANGLICAN SOUTH F40 Yes
GILL Paul 04.05.2002 60 ALL CREEDS NORTH A33 Yes
GINCH Lydia Ivanovna 16.06.1993 82 CATHOLIC NORTH C23 Yes
GINCH Gleb Nicholai 28.11.2001 89 CATHOLIC NORTH C23 Yes
GLEDHILL Wallace 30.01.1905 20 ANGLICAN SOUTH A8  No
GLENWRIGHT Maureen 24.05.2000 65 UNITING NORTH B5  Yes
GNECH Clemente 18.07.1998 64 ANGLICAN SOUTH C18 Yes
GOETHEL Christopher Peter 16.01.2008 54 ALL CREEDS NORTH F9  Yes
GOMBOS Johannes 23.11.2000 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH D19 Yes
GOODEAR Doreen Frances 02.11.1919 6 CATHOLIC SOUTH D37 No
GOODEAR Eliza Jane 28.10.1994 62 ANGLICAN NORTH G47 No
GOODEAR Frank Smith 12.08.1952 95 ANGLICAN NORTH F48 No
GOODEAR Harry Gordon 04.11.1964 62 UNITING NORTH M1  Yes
GOODEAR Helen Gardin 07.10.1961 68 UNITING NORTH F48 No
GOODEAR Herbert Leslie 16.07.1897 6 wks ANGLICAN NORTH G47 No
GOODEAR Howard Stephen 09.03.1940   UNITING NORTH   No
GOODEAR Julia 05.12.1968   CATHOLIC SOUTH E41 Yes
GOODEAR Lilian 19.10.2006 93 CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 Yes
GOODEAR Rita Beryl 25.08.1930 15 CATHOLIC SOUTH D37 No
GOODEAR Robert William 26.03.1946   UNITING NORTH   No
GOODEAR Stephen 11.05.1890 67 ANGLICAN NORTH F47 No
GOODEAR William 01.01.1903 46 ANGLICAN NORTH G46 No
GOODEAR William 01.04.1986 3 hours ANGLICAN NORTH F47 No
GOODEAR William James 28.04.1952 67 CATHOLIC SOUTH E41 No
GOODINGS Annie Rebecc 24.11.1960 90 ANGLICAN SOUTH B64 Yes
GOODINGS Arthur 17.11.1955 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH B64 Yes
GORDON Norma 21.08.1978   CATHOLIC NORTH A19 No
GORDON Ethel 12.05.2016 95 CATHOLIC NORTH A33  
GRACE Maurice 01.01.1864 1 week ANGLICAN NORTH G56 No
GRACE Maurice 15.04.1870 2 mths ANGLICAN NORTH G56 No
GRACIE Mrs George David 03.04.1925 47 UNITING NORTH D72 No
GRACIE George David 27.03.0925 48 UNITING NORTH D72 No
GRACIE JAMES 13.09.1881 48 UNITING NORTH D65 Yes
GRACIE John George 18.04.1873 6 UNITING NORTH D58 No
GRACIE Sarah 28.11.1922 53 UNITING NORTH D65 Yes
GRACIE William Gregory 01.08.1930   UNITING NORTH D58 No
GRAHAM Martha 12.07.1891 42 ANGLICAN SOUTH A2  Yes
GRAHAM Elizabeth Renton 24.04.1889 2 ANGLICAN SOUTH A1  Yes
GRAHAM George Pape 06.12.1913 65 ANGLICAN SOUTH A2  Yes
GRANT Joseph 30.04.1883 2 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z2 No
GRANT James 17.06.2011 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH F18 Yes
GRATTON Stanley Winwood 09.04.2006 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH D19 Yes
GRATTON Joyce Amelia 17.03.2016 90 ANGLICAN SOUTH D19 Yes
GRAVES Charles Watts 08.11.1936 50 ANGLICAN NORTH F40 Yes
GRAVES Ethel 28.07.1976   ANGLICAN NORTH F40 No
GRAY David 23.06.1939   ANGLICAN SOUTH B31 Yes
GRAY Margaret Mary 18.02.1928 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH B31 Yes
GRAY Phillip Edward 06.09.2013 75 UNITING SOUTH D12 No
GREEN Catherine 18.08.1922 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH A26 Yes
GREEN Edward 13.07.1925 49 ANGLICAN SOUTH A26 No
GREEN George 28.08.1888 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH A25 Yes
GREEN John Robert 22.01.1885 22 ANGLICAN SOUTH A25 Yes
GREEN William Thomas 05.01.1903 8 ANGLICAN SOUTH A25 No
GREENBANK Anna 24.03.1878 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH   No
GREENWOOD Albert Charles 21.10.1996 79 ANGLICAN NORTH E15 Yes
GREENWOOD Lila Frances 14.10.2007 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH G15 Yes
GREENWOOD Rose 10.03.2000 88 ALL CREEDS NORTH F15 Yes
GREGORY Keith Raymond 26.12.2009 70 ALL CREEDS NORTH E19 Yes
GRIFFITHS Eva 30.05.1972 59 UNITING NORTH M13 Yes
GRIFFITHS Graham Joseph 26.03.1995 58 UNITING NORTH M18 Yes
GRIFFITHS John Maxwell 16.11.1985 47 UNITING NORTH M15 Yes
GRIFFITHS Joseph Caius 30.01.1969 68 UNITING NORTH M13 Yes
GRIFFITHS Lionel Charles 29.09.2013 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH F60 No
GRIFFITHS Lionel George 23.08.1984 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH F61 Yes
GRIFFITHS Thelma Daisy 12.04.1998 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH F61 Yes
GRIFFITHS Gillian 17.07.2015 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH F6   
GRUBER Gisella Christa 12.01.2013 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH B53 No
GRISDALE Rita Pearl 14.04.1911 15 ANGLICAN SOUTH C11 Yes
GRUMONT* Albert Charles 19.07.1916 30 ANGLICAN SOUTH B4  Yes
GRUMONT* Colin David 16.06.1918 21 ANGLICAN SOUTH B4  Yes
GRUMONT Arthur MacIntosh 14.10.2004 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH E17 Yes
GRUMONT Evelyn Eunice 29.06.1984 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH E17 Yes
GRUMONT Eric Desmond 08.08.1999 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH A11 Yes
GRUMONT Henry 17.07.1901 43 ANGLICAN SOUTH B4  Yes
GRUMONT Henry George 01.02.2000 87 CATHOLIC SOUTH A10 Yes
GRUMONT Henry William 17.09.1963 81 CATHOLIC SOUTH A12 Yes
GRUMONT Lena Margaret 24.07.1971 83 CATHOLIC SOUTH A12 Yes
GRUMONT Maisie Evelyn 01.04.2004 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH A10 Yes
GRUMONT Mary Lilian 13.12.1994 73 CATHOLIC SOUTH A11 Yes
GULBIN Kevin 28.03.1996 67 CATHOLIC NORTH A18 Yes
GULBIN Shirley Isobel 18.11.1994 62 CATHOLIC NORTH A18 Yes
GUTHRIE Rhona Mary 08.09.0989 82 CATHOLIC SOUTH D62 Yes
GUTHRIE Rutherford 20.02.1990 91 CATHOLIC SOUTH D62 Yes
GUY Luke 02.07.2007 33 ANGLICAN SOUTH D58 Yes
GUY Mavis Henrietta 23.11.2007 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH D59 Yes
GUY Norman Frederick Nov-15 102 ANGLICAN SOUTH D59 Yes
HALL Marion 15.11.1995 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH E23 Yes
HALLIDAY Elizabeth 11.12.1914 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z9 No
HALLIDAY Mary Jane 26.08.1936 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z11 No
HALLIDAY William 31.08.1917 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z9 No
HALLIDAY William Herbert 26.11.1908 26 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z11 No
HALLINAN Glenda Marie 06.10.2003 45 UNITING SOUTH I06 Yes
HALLS Allan Bryce 14.11.1991 66 ANGLICAN NORTH F05 Yes
HAMM Irene 06.02.2007 65 UNITING SOUTH C5 Yes
HAMM Alan Philip 24.04.2014 98 UNITING SOUTH C4  Yes
HAMPTON Florence Rosetta 16.07.1941 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH F26 Yes
HAND Brian Francis 10.02.1999 65 ANGLICAN SOUTH B46 Yes
HANLON Matthew James 21.01.2007 32 ANGLICAN NORTH D26 Yes
HARBINSON Robert Frederick 30.03.1995 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH D61 Yes
HARBINSON Thelma Rae 05.03.1999 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH D60 Yes
HARDY Pauline Patricia 26.04.2006   CATHOLIC SOUTH A53 No
HARGRAVE Georgina 23.09.2015 84 UNITING SOUTH G23 Yes
HARRIS Ian Frederick 01.07.2003 54 UNITING SOUTH I32 Yes
HARRIS Lynette Helene 02.03.2014 69 ALL CREEDS NORTH E21 Yes
HARRISON Mary 17.03.1977 86 UNITING NORTH M33 Yes
HARROP Alfred 01.01.1916 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH A33 No
HARROP Alfred Edward 30.11.1890 11 ANGLICAN SOUTH A33 Yes
HARROP Ann 07.11.1916 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH A34 Yes
HARROP C. Ken 25.08.1971 72 UNITING NORTH E No
HARROP Christine 05.12.1933   UNITING NORTH F No
HARROP Ivor Eugene 07.07.1954 44 ANGLICAN SOUTH A62 Yes
HARROP Jessie King 15.10.1956 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH A33 Yes
HARROP Job 13.12.1916 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH A50 No
HARROP John G. Macedon 15.04.1948   UNITING NORTH F No
HARROP Baby 19.11.1908 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH A50 No
HARROP Oliver Goldsmith 28.10.1950 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH A50 Yes
HARROP Thomas 25.07.1924 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH A33 Yes
HARTLEY Nellie Violet 30.08.1993 87 UNITING NORTH M39 Yes
HARTLEY William Alfred 10.12.1991 84 UNITING NORTH M39 Yes
HATFIELD Walter Clement 14.03.1993 69 ANGLICAN NORTH E31 Yes
HATTRICK John 17.04.1925 30 ANGLICAN SOUTH F30 No
HAUCH Hildegard Gertrude 23.10.1887 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH F62 Yes
HAUFE Werner Kurt 21.11.2003 83 UNITING NORTH J31 Yes
HAY Dennis John 10.03.2000 39 UNITING SOUTH I11 Yes
HAY William Duncan 13.12.1992 34 UNITING SOUTH I11 Yes
HAY Joan 18.12.2017 77 UNITING SOUTH H11  
HAYES Olive Agnes May 25.05.1955 63 CATHOLIC SOUTH A7 Yes
HAYES Shirley Miller 01.10.2007 87 ANGLICAN NORTH D45 Yes
HAYES William Joseph 18.08.1967 80 CATHOLIC SOUTH A7 Yes
HAZZARD Ivy 22.01.1987   ANGLICAN SOUTH C48 No
HEARD Eva Woolf 27.08.1934 34 UNITING NORTH K20 Yes
HEATH Millicent 12.05.1988 83 ANGLICAN NORTH G25 Yes
HEATH Philip Harold 04.11.1982 79 ANGLICAN NORTH G25 Yes
HEFFERNAN Patrick 02.07.1968 59 CATHOLIC NORTH A4  Yes
HEINE Barbara Mary 30.03.2010 64 UNITING NORTH J17 Yes
HEINE John Edward 21.01.2002 58 UNITING NORTH J17 Yes
HENDERSON Angus 03.06.1901 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH C3 Yes
HENDERSON Emily 18.12.1920 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH C3 Yes
HENDERSON George William 07.02.1895 14mths ANGLICAN SOUTH C3 Yes
HENDRY Clarence Paul 01.10.1993 51 CATHOLIC SOUTH E52 Yes
HENRY Alexander James 25.08.1999 64 ALL CREEDS NORTH A26 No
HENRY Alphonsus 25.05.2004 74 ALL CREEDS NORTH E11 Yes
HENRY Alvina 09.08.2009 79 ALL CREEDS NORTH E11 No
HEPBURN Ralph Charles 09.01.1900 71 ANGLICAN NORTH E16 Yes
HEPBURN Jean Jessie 18.07.1998   ANGLICAN NORTH E16 Yes
HERAUD Gladys Margaret 14.04.1989 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH G39 Yes
HERAUD Ross 23.07.1971 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH G39 Yes
HERD Anthony John 19.04.1996 39 CATHOLIC SOUTH A68 Yes
HERD Helena Mary 15.05.2002 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH A69 Yes
HERITAGE Mildred Elizabeth 22.04.2011 75 UNITING SOUTH H3  Yes
HERITAGE Norman Geoffrey 11.09.1985 53 UNITING SOUTH H3  Yes
HIBBERT Ethel 15.09.1996 97 UNITING NORTH G9  No
HIBBERT George Emmanuel 15.09.1994 86 UNITING NORTH M9  No
HIBBERT Mrs John Henry 27.01.1947 86 UNITING NORTH M20 No
HIBBERT John Henry 18.10.1931 70 UNITING NORTH M20 Yes
HIBBERT Robert 12.04.1983 74 UNITING NORTH M9  No
HIBBERT Thomas R. 17.03.1974 75 ANGLICAN NORTH F22 Yes
HILL Donald 05.12.2002 72 ALL CREEDS NORTH A34 Yes
HILL Doris Isobel 21.03.2002 93 ANGLICAN NORTH D18 Yes
HILL John 21.08.1907 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH C No
HILL John Walter 20.03.1990 75 ANGLICAN NORTH E44 Yes
HILL Margaret Bennett 23.06.2018 93 ANGLICAN NORTH E44  
HILLIER Margaret Alicia 12.03.1999 94 ALL CREEDS NORTH A14 Yes
HILLS John Lynton 09.09.1992 56 CATHOLIC NORTH A7  Yes
HIRST Edna Grace Hannah 04.01.2006 95 ALL CREEDS NORTH E7  No
HISLOP Margaret 26.08.1892 40 ANGLICAN SOUTH B1  Yes
HODSON Henry George 18.10.1991 93 UNITING NORTH M11 Yes
HODSON Hilda 25.11.1967 68 UNITING NORTH M11 Yes
HOFER Ingo Walter 21.09.199347C 47 CATHOLIC SOUTH A19 Yes
HOGAN Barry David 06.08.2008 63 ANGLICAN NORTH F10 Yes
HOLDEN Sarah Susan 26.06.1977 3 ANGLICAN SOUTH A3  No
HOLDSCHMIDT Anneliese 27.10.1993 70 UNITING NORTH J27 Yes
HOLDSCHMIDT Hans 09.01.1982 64 UNITING NORTH J27 Yes
HOLOVKA Pavle 28.10.1993 45 UNITING NORTH H28 Yes
HOME Ellen 09.01.1905 48 ANGLICAN SOUTH C7  Yes
HORE Clarice Isobel 18.01.1971 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F34 Yes
HORE Claude Dudley 16.09.1946 47 ANGLICAN NORTH F34 Yes
HORTIN Cyril 22.07.2004 85 UNITING SOUTH K23 No
HOSKINS Ada Eliza 03.07.1953   ANGLICAN SOUTH C13 Yes
HOULLIS George 08.06.2010 60 CATHOLIC NORTH B35 Yes
HOWARD Alan Donald 22.06.1991 78 ANGLICAN NORTH G15 Yes
HOWARD Agnes Gwen 21.09.1982 60 ANGLICAN NORTH G15 Yes
HOWARD Alan Owen 19.11.1969 17 ANGLICAN NORTH G14 Yes
HOWARD Andrew Vernon 09.04.1995 68 ANGLICAN NORTH E18 Yes
HOWARD Nancy Lillian 07.12.2007 81 ANGLICAN NORTH E18 Yes
HOWE William James 26.04.1958 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH B29 No
HOWE Ethel Rebecca 07.08.1939 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH B29 No
HOWE Myrtle Violet 02.06.1942   ANGLICAN SOUTH B30 No
HOY Geoffrey Charles 03.05.1995 69 ANGLICAN NORTH G24 No
HOY Gwendoline 27.02.2000 69 ANGLICAN NORTH G24 No
HUGHES Arthur 05.11.1962   ANGLICAN SOUTH B58 No
HUGHES Arthur Godfrey 30.07.1961   ANGLICAN SOUTH B58 Yes
HUGHES Gladys Mary 17.04.1974   ANGLICAN SOUTH B58 Yes
HUGHES Rose 17.09.2015 98 CATHOLIC NORTH E44  
HUMPHRYIS David 08.12.1948 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F31 Yes
HUMPHRYIS Elsie Evelyn 01.08.1966 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F32 Yes
HUTCHEON Lloyd Alexander 06.07.2011 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH A42 Yes
HUTCHEON Annie Eleanor 12.04.2017 100 ANGLICAN SOUTH A42 Yes
HUTCHINSON Della Violette 02.03.2010 89 ANGLICAN NORTH D16 Yes
HUTCHINSON John Allan 28.03.2005 86 ANGLICAN NORTH D16 Yes
HVALA Jason Frank 27.11.1991 19 UNITING SOUTH I18 Yes
HVIZDALEK Eva 30.06.2001 75 ALL CREEDS NORTH A27 Yes
HYLAN Elizabeth 27.12.2000 92 CATHOLIC SOUTH A36 Yes
HYLAN James 17.05.1994 87 CATHOLIC SOUTH A36 Yes
IBBOTSON Charles 12.05.1904 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH A52 No
INCE Jane Nugent 30.04.1986 69 CATHOLIC NORTH C9  Yes
INCE Stanley Nelson 31.03.2005 73 CATHOLIC NORTH C9  Yes
INGE Norma Annie 01.07.1942 1 mth ANGLICAN SOUTH E58 Yes
INGEMANN Bengt Chris 08.05.2004 83 ALL CREEDS NORTH F10 Yes
INGEMANN Margarete 13.11.2010 95 ALL CREEDS NORTH F11 Yes
INGLETON Walter Edmund 02.06.1964 61 UNITING NORTH M6  Yes
INGLETON Winifred Ellen 22.07.1982 79 UNITING NORTH M6  Yes
IRVINE George Thomas 03.03.1916 42 UNITING NORTH D30 Yes
IRVINE Helen Ann 10.02.1932 83 UNITING NORTH D30 No
IRVING Jane 01.01.1918 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH C20 No
IRVING Richard 02.05.11919 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH C20 No
IRVING Robert Owen 01.11.2017 70 UNITING SOUTH I40  
IRWIN John Henry 09.08.1984 48 CATHOLIC SOUTH A60 Yes
ISLIK Magdalena 17.09.2013 87 ANGLICAN NORTH E10 Yes
ISLIK Adil 28.05.2015 91 ANGLICAN NORTH E10 Yes
JACKMAN Fred 11.04.2000 86 ALL CREEDS NORTH A9 Yes
JACKMAN Lore 17.05.1999 80 ALL CREEDS NORTH A9 Yes
JACKOWSKI Bronislaw 17.02.2003 86 ALL CREEDS NORTH A35 Yes
JACKSON Alfred Edward 24.12.1949   ANGLICAN SOUTH E19 Yes
JACKSON Annie 14.10.1904 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH C6  No
JACKSON Arthur Edward 03.10.1978 60 ANGLICAN SOUTH E18 Yes
JACKSON Catherine 10.01.1974 90 ANGLICAN NORTH F34 Yes
JACKSON Edith Olive 02.09.1969 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH E19 Yes
JACKSON Henry Eustace 02.08.1920 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH C15 No
JACKSON Ida 22.02.2018 94 ANGLICAN SOUTH E18 No
JACKSON Mrs. W. 04.01.1912   ANGLICAN SOUTH C6  No
JACKSON William 08.01.1915 44 ANGLICAN SOUTH C15 No
JACKSON William John 01.07.1976 97 ANGLICAN NORTH F34 Yes
JAMES Geridwen 18.01.1982 83 CATHOLIC NORTH E3  Yes
JARVINEN Lisa Mary 16.03.2007 22 ALL CREEDS NORTH F8  Yes
JEFFREE Margaret Winifred 18.09.1975 63 CATHOLIC SOUTH E45 Yes
JENNINGS Mrs 01.01.1900 60 ANGLICAN NORTH F51 No
JEPHSON Rhondda Dorothy 28.02.2005 58 CATHOLIC NORTH A33 Yes
JOHNSON Annie 23.05.1956 95 ANGLICAN NORTH A51 No
JOHNSON Brian Kenneth 16.05.1976 32 ANGLICAN SOUTH G22 Yes
JOHNSON Diane Joy 16.05.1976 27 ANGLICAN SOUTH G22 Yes
JOHNSON David Derek 02.05.1999 83 ALL CREEDS NORTH A22 Yes
JOHNSON James Michael 22.10.1932 69 UNITING NORTH   No
JOHNSON Marjorie Mary 26.12.1987 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH G21 Yes
JOHNSON Kenneth Edward 14.09.2003 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH G21 Yes
JOHNSON Darrell Keith 20.10.2015 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH E64 Yes
JOHNSTON Jack 24.07.2013 99 UNITING SOUTH A25 Yes
JOHNSTON Jean 24.01.2014 98 UNITING SOUTH A25 Yes
JONES David 21.07.1874 10days ANGLICAN SOUTH   No
JONES Emrys Owen 09.01.2009 78 ALL CREEDS NORTH E13 Yes
JONES Frances 16.03.2002 88 ALL CREEDS NORTH A32 Yes
JONES Gilbert Carlyle 16.05.1934 58 UNITING SOUTH K40 Yes
JONES Maxwell Robert 19.04.1943 19mths ANGLICAN SOUTH E61 Yes
JONES William   Oct-15 64 ALL CREEDS NORTH E25 Yes
JONES Margaret Helen Oct-15 82 ALL CREEDS NORTH E25 Yes
JUCHAU Lola Marjory 09.12.1994 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH G69 Yes
JUCHAU Roderick George 02.09.1998   ANGLICAN SOUTH G69 Yes
JUDD Monica   20.01.2017 93 UNITING SOUTH K20 Yes
JUHASZ Jeno 21.03.2000 80 CATHOLIC NORTH B14 Yes
KELAHER Jean Katherin Mar-15 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH A53 Yes
KELLETT Edward Thomas 07.07.1944 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH E55 No
KELLETT Mary 26.10.1976   ANGLICAN SOUTH E55 No
KELLETT Robert Edward 11.11.1982   ANGLICAN SOUTH E54 No
KELLEY Mona Kathleen 06.07.1920   ANGLICAN NORTH B29 No
KELLY John Bernard 11.03.2012 57 UNITING SOUTH K42 Yes
KELLY Thomas 21.10.1994 65 CATHOLIC NORTH A21 Yes
KEMP Ann Florence 12.10.1989   UNITING NORTH K29 No
KEMP Elizabeth 30.03.1993   UNITING SOUTH I28 No
KEMP Hamish Charles 07.09.1981 10 UNITING SOUTH I27 Yes
KEMP Nathaniel David 07.09.1981 6 UNITING SOUTH I25 Yes
KEMP Patricia Marjorie 07.09.1981 39 UNITING SOUTH I26 Yes
KEMP Ian 11.05.1997   UNITING NORTH K29 Yes
KEMP Reginald Somerville 06.02.1952 55 UNITING NORTH K29 Yes
KENDALL Christopher 18.05.1894 51 ANGLICAN SOUTH A5 No
KENDALL Joseph Robert 09.08.1890 24 ANGLICAN SOUTH A5 Yes
KENNY James Anthony 08.12.1999 88 CATHOLIC NORTH B58 Yes
KENWORTHY William Lee 20.12.1990 49 ANGLICAN NORTH B48 Yes
KERBY-BAKER Gail 27.11.2017 63 UNITING NORTH M2  
KERLEY Lorraine Isabel 07.03.2004 73 ALL CREEDS NORTH F3  Yes
KERRY Janine Elizabeth 22.05.1990 21 ANGLICAN SOUTH D55 Yes
KILGARIFF John Joseph 08.02.2010 75 CATHOLIC NORTH E14 Yes
KILKELLY Jane 05.01.1928   ANGLICAN SOUTH F18 Yes
KILLIP Miles Adrian 27.03.1991 15 ANGLICAN SOUTH D44 Yes
KILMARTIN Michael 22.05.1910 90 CATHOLIC SOUTH F36 No
KILMARTIN Margaret 30.12.1914 78 CATHOLIC SOUTH F36 No
KILMARTIN Patrick 25.11.1936 69 CATHOLIC SOUTH F35 No
KILSBY Francis William 09.05.1944 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH G30 Yes
KILSBY Victoria Emma 06.03.1926 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH G30 Yes
KINEL Edgar Albert 09.05.1998 97 CATHOLIC NORTH E22 Yes
KING Betty 20.06.1995 72 CATHOLIC SOUTH A50 No
KING John Leslie 21.12.1988 64 CATHOLIC SOUTH A50 Yes
KNIGHT John 01.04.1904 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z6 No
KNIGHT Alice Mary 04.03.1993 80 ANGLICAN NORTH B43 Yes
KNIGHT Leslie Horace 01.11.1987 79 ANGLICAN NORTH B43 Yes
KNIGHT John Henry 16.12.1992 68 CATHOLIC NORTH A17 Yes
KOO CHEW James 04.07.0925 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH A54 No
KOO CHEW Mary Wilson 16.04.1909 49 ANGLICAN SOUTH A54 No
KORCZEWSKI Gregori 12.10.1983 69 ANGLICAN NORTH E25 Yes
KOWALINSKI Barbara Urszula 27.09.1992 78 CATHOLIC SOUTH E26 No
KOWALINSKI Zygmont 06.05.1993 85 CATHOLIC SOUTH E26 No
KOZLOWSKI Tadeusz 11.09.2002 54 CATHOLIC SOUTH D54 No
LAING Annie Sutherland 11.10.1956 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH E33 No
LAMB Harold Leslie 17.06.1946   CATHOLIC SOUTH D20 Yes
LAMBERT Josephine Susan 31.08.2012 81 UNITING SOUTH H14 Yes
LAMBERT Oswald Charles 13.05.2011 86 UNITING SOUTH H15 Yes
LARTER Ronald Kenneth 09.04.1977 55 ANGLICAN NORTH G27 Yes
LAW-SMITH Ian Robert 28.02.1969 19 CATHOLIC SOUTH A41 Yes
LAW-SMITH Joan 27.09.1998 79 CATHOLIC SOUTH A41 No
LAW-SMITH Richard Robert 04.10.1992 78 CATHOLIC SOUTH A41 Yes
LAWRENCE Baby 17.09.1891 s/born PUBLIC GROUND No
LAWRENCE Wallace 02.11.1968 68 UNITING NORTH G1  No
LAWSON Jean Patricia 30.07.1998 90 CATHOLIC SOUTH D12 Yes
LAWSON John Cyril 17.10.2001 93 CATHOLIC SOUTH D12 Yes
LAWSON Maureen Ellen 25.01.2013 90 CATHOLIC NORTH C38 No
LAZDINS Melanie Eleanor 20.08.1992 20 UNITING SOUTH I14 Yes
LEAR George Hubert 17.07.2003 85 UNITING NORTH H32 Yes
LEAR Lola Rosa 27.08.2013 84 UNITING NORTH H32 Yes
LEATCH Hannah Sarah 01.07.2010 s/born ALL CREEDS NORTH F21 Yes
LELIA Irmgard 07.07.2003 76 CATHOLIC SOUTH G3  Yes
LELIA Stanislaus 01.09.2004 69 CATHOLIC SOUTH G3  Yes
LEONARD Brian Vincent 16.07.2005 91 CATHOLIC SOUTH A24 Yes
LEVY Emilie Marion 14.09.1990 83 ANGLICAN NORTH A55 Yes
LINDGREN George 18.10.2006 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH A43 Yes
LINDSAY Robert William 06.09.2000 95 ANGLICAN NORTH E1  Yes
LINDSAY Rosemary 05.10.2011 90 ANGLICAN NORTH E2  Yes
LITCHFIELD Patricia 06.10.2000 50 ANGLICAN NORTH E39 Yes
LLOYD David John 28.05.1978 30 ANGLICAN SOUTH E22 Yes
LLOYD Gwendolen Clara Nassau 30.4.2018 99 CATHOLIC NORTH A25 No
LLOYD John Peter 01.09.1996 85 CATHOLIC NORTH A25 Yes
LOBBAN Barbara 27.06.1933   ANGLICAN SOUTH E43 Yes
LOCK Martha 19.02.1883 5 wks ANGLICAN SOUTH A11 No
LOCK Elizabeth 23.04.1883 22 ANGLICAN SOUTH A11 No
LOCKWOOD William 29.06.1944   PUBLIC GROUND No
LONG Susan 01.01.1882 74 PUBLIC GROUND No
LORD Anne Phyllis 11.10.1989   ANGLICAN SOUTH F64 Yes
LORD Suzanne Fay 08.09.2000 50 UNITING SOUTH K22 Yes
LORD Thomas Henry 01.08.2005 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH F64 Yes
LOUGHTON Brian 31.08.2000 63 ALL CREEDS NORTH A31 Yes
LOVE Nellie 07.07.1966 85 UNITING NORTH F4 No
LOVE Sydney Gifford 22.09.1935 57 UNITING NORTH F4 No
LOVETT Zane David 14.09.2011 13 days CATHOLIC NORTH D20 Yes
LUDBEY Donald Ralph 26.06.2003 62 ANGLICAN NORTH E42 Yes
LYALL Julie Anne 14.10.2007 41 ANGLICAN NORTH A49 No
LYNCH Doris Eileen 17.10.1955 57 UNITING NORTH K23 Yes
LYNCH Esther Louisa 06.11.1934 52 UNITING NORTH M35 No
LYNCH Frederick Jones 30.07.1979 89 UNITING NORTH M35 Yes
LYNCH Patricia Agnes 18.04.2011 69 CATHOLIC NORTH E18 Yes
MACE Francis 01.09.1908   PUBLIC GROUND No
MACKWELL Louis Francis 26.03.1999 86 CATHOLIC NORTH C20 No
MacLEOD Loris 26.03.2015 87 ALL CREEDS NORTH D7 Yes
McPHERSON George 26.09.1999 52 ANGLICAN NORTH E37 Yes
MACQUEEN Simon Rhys 15.12.2008 34 ALL CREEDS NORTH G8  Yes
MALAKUNAS Marija 04.04.2000 88 CATHOLIC SOUTH A40 Yes
MALAKUNAS Luidvikas 25.12.2003 90 CATHOLIC SOUTH A39 Yes
MALIBORSKA Anna 04.03.1999 56 CATHOLIC NORTH B9  Yes
MALKIN William 14.10.2011 72 UNITING SOUTH K7  No
MANASSA Annie 20.02.1951   CATHOLIC SOUTH D11 Yes
MANASSA George 12.11.1943   CATHOLIC SOUTH D11 Yes
MANN Francis William 14.05.1994 92 UNITING NORTH K48 Yes
MANN Elsie Joan 05.04.2001 86 UNITING NORTH K48 Yes
MANTON Elizabeth Watt 03.11.1967 48 ANGLICAN NORTH G6  Yes
MARR Decima Ellen 02.02.2008 77 CATHOLIC NORTH B30 Yes
MARR Russell Leo Memorial   CATHOLIC NORTH B30 Yes
MARSHALL Lachlan Duff 22.07.1978 4 mths ANGLICAN NORTH E23 Yes
MARSHALL Lorna Harriet 22.06.1998 79 ANGLICAN NORTH A41 Yes
MATHESON Laurence 12.01.1987 56 ANGLICAN SOUTH F70 Yes
MATHIESON Angus 22.09.1910 78 CATHOLIC SOUTH E36 No
MATHIESON Mary 23.05.1911 77 CATHOLIC SOUTH E36 No
MATTHEWS Mrs 01.01.1924 50 ANGLICAN NORTH G53 No
MATHEWS Alexander 01.07.1999 83 ANGLICAN NORTH E11 Yes
MATHEWS Graham Ridley Memorial 70 ANGLICAN NORTH E11 Yes
MAXWELL Colin Hilton 11.09.2007 55 UNITING NORTH H33 Yes
MAXWELL Dulcie Mary 15.07.1997 95 CATHOLIC NORTH A20 Yes
MAXWELL Elizabeth Vivian 22.11.1984 58 ANGLICAN SOUTH B57 Yes
MAXWELL William Henry 17.07.1990 88 CATHOLIC NORTH A20 Yes
McAVERY James 14.09.1974   UNITING NORTH K11 Yes
McAVERY Millicent Best 24.12.1939 46 UNITING NORTH K11 Yes
McCALL Albert John 15.06.1914 35 ANGLICAN SOUTH B16 No
McCORKELLE Emmaline 31.12.1858 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH F52 Yes
McCORKELLE Jack 28.03.1919 8 ANGLICAN SOUTH F52 Yes
McCORKELLE John 28.07.1953 83 ANGLICAN SOUTH F51 Yes
McCRAE Catherine 13.06.1914 50 CATHOLIC SOUTH D32 Yes
McDONALD Jai aka James 15.06.1999 68 ALL CREEDS NORTH A29 Yes
McDOUGALL Alexander John 28.01.1906 16 CATHOLIC SOUTH D32 Yes
McDOUGALL Duncan Peter 06.04.1939 88 CATHOLIC SOUTH D33 Yes
McDOUGALL Jessie McRae 15.11.1927 77 CATHOLIC SOUTH D33 Yes
McDOUGALL Mary Isabelle 18.07.1974 89 CATHOLIC SOUTH D34 No
McEWEN Irene Mavis 06.06.2009 98 UNITING NORTH H21 No
McFARLANE Eileen Sinnott 15.09.1996 91 UNITING NORTH K34 Yes
McFARLANE Kenneth Hilton 13.10.1977 73 UNITING NORTH K34 Yes
McGEE A. Mary 12.07.1970   CATHOLIC NORTH   No
McGUIGAN Dennis Brendan 13.07.1991 60 CATHOLIC NORTH C21 No
McINNES Catherine May 09.08.1955   ANGLICAN SOUTH F12 No
McINNES Finlay Phillip 08.11.1931 54 ANGLICAN SOUTH F12 Yes
McINNES Freda Lucy 29.10.1995 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F21 Yes
McINNES Philip 03.09.1984 79 UNITING NORTH M8  Yes
McINNES Phillip 27.09.1906 11days ANGLICAN SOUTH F12 No
McINNES Sylvia 07.07.1964 55 UNITING NORTH M8  Yes
McINNES William Robert 28.11.1976 69 ANGLICAN NORTH F21 Yes
McINTOSH Alexandra 20.11.1913 26 ANGLICAN SOUTH D3 Yes
McINTOSH John Campbell 01.12.1919 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH D12 No
McINTOSH Marion 09.05.1924 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH D3 Yes
McINTOSH Robert 16.11.1953 74 UNITING SOUTH A2 No
McINTOSH Roderick 04.08.1915 58 ANGLICAN SOUTH D3 Yes
McINTOSH Sarah 03.10.1924 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH D12 No
McINTYRE Ian Hugh 15.02.1981 42 UNITING NORTH H15 Yes
McKAY Margaret Ellen 06.08.1943 82 UNITING NORTH K44 Yes
McKENZIE Thomas 24.03.1920 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH A No
McKINNON Ann 23.11.1917 82 ANGLICAN     No
McLAREN Alexander George 09.07.1934 20 CATHOLIC SOUTH A1 Yes
McLARTY Frances 11.07.1975 47 UNITING NORTH M29 Yes
McLAUGHLIN George 28.06.1924 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH E37 No
McLEOD John Gilmore 09.12.2003 81 UNITING SOUTH I4 Yes
McLEOD Tara Elizabeth 15.02.1992 2 CATHOLIC NORTH B13 Yes
McMANAMNY Leslie Francis 09.06.1983   CATHOLIC NORTH C22 Yes
McMANAMNY Joan 16.09.2012 90 CATHOLIC NORTH C22 Yes
McNAMARA Michael John 06.11.2001 73 CATHOLIC NORTH B8 Yes
McNAMARA Eileen Margaret 23.08.2016   ALL CREEDS NORTH E27 Yes
McNICOLL Alan Guy 02.12.2017 77 ROSE GDN      
McPARLIN James Enos 25.07.1947   ANGLICAN     No
McPHERSON Annie 10.08.1950 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH C12 Yes
McPHERSON Gavin Douglas 29.08.2010 69 ALL CREEDS NORTH F35 Yes
McQUEEN Brian John 10.10.1969 22 ANGLICAN NORTH G12 Yes
McQUEEN James 29.07.1985 75 ANGLICAN NORTH G13 Yes
McQUEEN Paul Laurence 01.01.1987 37 ANGLICAN NORTH G12 Yes
McQUEEN Ruby Alice 29.11.1993 74 ANGLICAN NORTH G13 Yes
McVINNIE Hamish Frazer 26.09.2011 87 UNITING NORTH M14 Yes
McVINNIE Rebecca 12.02.1970   UNITING NORTH M14 Yes
MELDRUM Andrew 06.05.1998 30 UNITING SOUTH K29 Yes
MELDRUM Margaret Helen 02.03.2014 76 UNITING SOUTH K29 Yes
MEMORY Bridget Alice 14.05.1925 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH E28 No
MEMORY James 05.03.1910 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 Yes
MEMORY John James 01.07.1901 32 CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 Yes
MENG Aizhi 15.07.2017 69 UNITING SOUTH K43 Yes
MENZIES Douglas 23.02.1999 84 ALL CREEDS NORTH A18 Yes
MESON Charles Augustus 12.11.1991 77 ANGLICAN NORTH F4  Yes
MESON Lavinia 30.08.2010 95 ANGLICAN NORTH F4  No
MILBOURNE Amy Jean 06.11.1994 85 CATHOLIC SOUTH A26 Yes
MILLARD Elizabeth Jane 31.10.1984 79 ANGLICAN NORTH E24 Yes
MILLARD Estelle Margaret 26.11.1984 58 UNITING NORTH M12 Yes
MILLARD Jannette 21.09.2005 82 ALL CREEDS NORTH A40 Yes
MILLARD Stephen Daniel 1302.1985 83 ANGLICAN NORTH E24 Yes
MILLARD Stephen William 10.03.2013 88 UNITING NORTH M12 Yes
MINTON John 18.08.1908   PUBLIC GROUND No
MITCHELL Rose 17.09.2015 88 CATHOLIC NORTH E44 Yes
MOL Francoise Marie 16.01.2003 78 UNITING NORTH B9  Yes
MOL Volkert Elias 26.12.2003 77 UNITING NORTH B9  Yes
MOLESWORTH Edwin Noel 27.07.1995 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH C50 Yes
MOLESWORTH Alison Mary 31.10.2007 92 ANGLICAN SOUTH D51 No
MOORE Amelia Emily 17.08.1918 46 ANGLICAN SOUTH A69 Yes
MOORE Evelyn Murray 12.05.1931 33 UNITING SOUTH A33 No
MOORHEAD Peggy   07.04.2014 88 UNITING SOUTH H44 Yes
MORGAN Margaret 29.08.2003 91 ANGLICAN NORTH G38 Yes
MORRISON George 24.04.1874 1 UNITING NORTH F23 No
MORRISON James 22.12.1900 61 UNITING NORTH F23 No
MORRISON Malcolm John 18.08.1978 22 ANGLICAN NORTH A37 Yes
MORRISON Mary 19.12.1898 59 UNITING NORTH F23 No
MORRISON Nancy Valerie 06.07.2007 90 ANGLICAN NORTH D41 Yes
MORRISON Robert 30.04.1999 72 ALL CREEDS NORTH A10 Yes
MORTON Janet Vera 20.08.1989 76 UNITING SOUTH I16 Yes
MORTON Robert Scott 11.08.1999 85 UNITING SOUTH I17 Yes
MOSS Charles Albert 07.09.1955 48 ANGLICAN NORTH B66 No
MOULDEN Ronald John 26.06.2001 60 ALL CREEDS NORTH E2  Yes
MUDD Penelope 29.08.1998 30 CATHOLIC NORTH D10 Yes
MUGGRIDGE John James 13.07.1990   ANGLICAN NORTH F9  Yes
MUGGRIDGE Agnes Hamilton 29.11.1991 88 ANGLICAN NORTH F9  Yes
MULAVIN John Daniel 28.05.1982 73 CATHOLIC NORTH A5  Yes
MULAVIN Myna Margaret 07.02.1996 80 CATHOLIC NORTH A5  Yes
MULAVIN Pauline Eiryls 04.10.1968 56 CATHOLIC NORTH A5 Yes
MUNRO Adrian Michael 04.08.2014 42 UNITING SOUTH A39 Yes
MURIDGE Arthur 15.04.1953 72 CATHOLIC SOUTH D13 No
MURIDGE Cecilia Mary 21.04.1945 52 CATHOLIC SOUTH D13 Yes
MURIDGE Miriam Mabel 22.04.1945   CATHOLIC SOUTH D15 No
MURPHY John Patrick 11.04.1988 58 CATHOLIC NORTH C15 Yes
MURPHY John Walter 12.12.1990 38 CATHOLIC NORTH C14 Yes
MURPHY Valma Joy 05.02.1997 63 CATHOLIC NORTH C15 Yes
MURRAY John 12.05.1974 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH E8 Yes
MURRAY Walter Rupert 27.12.1938 48 ANGLICAN SOUTH E8 No
NANSEN Geoffrey 08.01.1999 52 ANGLICAN NORTH B49 Yes
NEAL Daisy Beryl Grace 12.01.1910 3 wks ANGLICAN SOUTH B18 No
NEALE Ian Donald 20.03.2009 72 UNITING NORTH H22 Yes
NETTLE Denis Jon 01.02.2016 59 UNITING NORTH C1  
NICHOLLS Alfred Edward 13.01.1995 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH fence Yes
NICHOLLS Christina 06.12.1897 2 days ANGLICAN NORTH A No
NICHOLLS Ellen 06.12.1897 2 days ANGLICAN NORTH A No
NICHOLLS Constance Willimina 26.03.1933 60 ANGLICAN SOUTH G59 Yes
NICHOLLS Eliza 22.07.1889 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH A22 Yes
NICHOLLS Frank Henry 20.07.1889 7 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH Z1 Yes
NICHOLLS Helen 08.11.2009 73 ANGLICAN NORTH D28 No
NICHOLLS Henry 22.11.1916 56 ANGLICAN NORTH A55 Yes
NICHOLLS Hilda Irenia 17.03.1893 11 wks ANGLICAN SOUTH A22 No
NICHOLLS James 16.01.1903 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH A22 Yes
NICHOLLS Neil Fletcher 08.09.1945 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH A24 No
NICHOLLS Nellie 24.12.1907 infant ANGLICAN SOUTH B22 No
NICHOLLS Thomas 06.12.1897 2 days ANGLICAN SOUTH B No
NICHOLLS Family 02.09.1998   ANGLICAN SOUTH C26 Yes
NICHOLLS Johanne 23.05.2017 57 UNITING NORTH B5  Yes
NICOL Fannie Louise 07.10.1969 93 ANGLICAN NORTH G10 Yes
NIEROBISZ Anna 05.09.1978 31 CATHOLIC NORTH E4  Yes
NIEROBISZ George Tomasz 05.09.1978 27 CATHOLIC NORTH E4  Yes
NIEROBISZ Karol 23.06.1989 76 CATHOLIC NORTH D4  Yes
NIEROBISZ Maria 20.03.2003 86 CATHOLIC NORTH D4  Yes
NIXON Julia  18.11.1937   CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 No
NIXON Keith Alexander 15.02.1999 74 ANGLICAN NORTH G8  Yes
NORTHCOTT Samantha 01.07.1977 8 days ANGLICAN NORTH G28 Yes
NORTON Mary 24.09.1932 67 ANGLICAN SOUTH B7  Yes
NOSIARA George 09.09.1984 37 ANGLICAN SOUTH C46 Yes
NYEHOLT Marcel John 23.08.1991 46 ANGLICAN SOUTH A49 Yes
O’BRIEN Janet Jessie 04.08.1938 69 CATHOLIC SOUTH D25 Yes
O’BRIEN Josephine 25.05.2012 91 CATHOLIC NORTH A26 Yes
O’BRIEN Patrick Aloysius 29.09.1998 76 CATHOLIC NORTH A26 Yes
O’BRIEN John 23.05.1951 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH D24 Yes
O’BRIEN Josephine Patricia 08.04.2016 64 CATHOLIC NORTH A27 Yes
O’CONNOR Margaret Mary 23.01.1997 71 CATHOLIC SOUTH D2  No
O’CONNOR Peter Xavier 11.11.2010 74 CATHOLIC NORTH E11 Yes
O’DOWD Rosa 10.09.1992 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH A44 Yes
O’HARE Mary 05.12.1910 75 CATHOLIC SOUTH E39 Yes
O’HARE Matthew 02.08.1912 80 CATHOLIC SOUTH E39 No
O’NEIL Alexander 30.08.1934 8 CATHOLIC SOUTH A1A No
O’NEIL Alexander John 03.04.1929 47 CATHOLIC SOUTH A1A No
O’NEIL Francis Henry 07.10.1930 14 CATHOLIC SOUTH A1A No
O’REILLY David Hugh 23.04.1991 36 CATHOLIC NORTH C12 Yes
O’REILLY Francis Joseph 25.02.1991 71 CATHOLIC NORTH B12 Yes
O’REILLY Melinda Jane 08.05.1987 24 CATHOLIC NORTH C12 Yes
OFFICER Edward Cairns 07.07.1921 49 UNITING NORTH K4  Yes
OLSEN Robert Henry 20.05.1998 77 UNITING SOUTH A1A Yes
OLSON Clara May 19.03.2018 85 ALL CREEDS   E 32 Yes
OLSON John Gustave 19.03.2018 63 ALL CREEDS   E 32 Yes
OMYLA Emma Marta 21.12.1987 2 wks CATHOLIC NORTH C13 Yes
OPIE Ivy 01.01.1900   ANGLICAN SOUTH G20 No
ORDE Gladys Myrtle 04.04.1981 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH D72 Yes
ORDE Thomas Tully 21.03.1989 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH D71 Yes
OSBORNE Betty Patricia 05.09.1995 69 CATHOLIC SOUTH E24 Yes
OSBORNE Edward 09.11.2016 90 CATHOLIC SOUTH E24 Yes
OWEN Frederick Royal 06.01.1890 1 ANGLICAN   Z8 No
PACINI Maria 09.11.1893 35 CATHOLIC SOUTH D10 No
PAIN Christopher   22.11.2017 57 ANGLICAN NORTH F37 Yes
PARKER Hamish Alexander 06.03.2002 2 ANGLICAN NORTH F29 Yes
PARSONS Kate 26.04.1861 2 ANGLICAN NORTH   No
PATMORE Brian Anthony 25.05.2012 38 UNITING SOUTH C26 Yes
PAXTON George Service 01.10.1989 88 ANGLICAN NORTH E19 Yes
PAXTON Thelma Irene 30.07.1993   ANGLICAN NORTH E19 Yes
PAYNE Gweneth Hilary 17.03.2012 81 CATHOLIC NORTH B25 Yes
PAYNE Leanne Mary 30.06.1997 35 UNITING NORTH M22 Yes
PAYNE Norman Leonard 23.03.1929 6 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH F25 No
PAYNE Robert Henry 22.06.2003 75 CATHOLIC NORTH B24 Yes
PEARSON Frances Mary 02.06.1961 78 UNITING NORTH I1  No
PEARSON William Henderson 26.03.1962 75 UNITING NORTH I1  No
PEARSON Joan Ellis 04.07.2014 92 ANGLICAN SOUTH C26 Yes
PEDERSON Ruth Valerie 17.04.2010 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH Z27 Yes
PEET Mary Anne 27.01.1931 75 ANGLICAN NORTH A60 Yes
PEET William 05.03.1935   ANGLICAN NORTH A59 Yes
PETERSON Peter Ronald 08.10.1986 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH B52 Yes
PETERSON Peggy Hurla 28.04.2014 93 UNITING SOUTH L46 Yes
PETSCHAUER Gunter Josef 13.11.2001 49 CATHOLIC NORTH A29 Yes
PETTENGELL Noel James 10.01.1999 80 ANGLICAN NORTH E50 Yes
PETTENGELL Yvonne Isobel 17.03.2012 81 ANGLICAN NORTH E50 Yes
PHELAN Dora Louise 11.08.1928 53 ANGLICAN SOUTH E43 Yes
PHELAN Jeremiah 28.02.1908 88 CATHOLIC SOUTH D36 No
PHELAN John 01.01.1894 infant CATHOLIC SOUTH D17 Yes
PHELAN John Wilson 17.12.1943 82 CATHOLIC SOUTH D17 Yes
PHELAN Kathleen 12.02.1912 92 CATHOLIC SOUTH D36 No
PHELAN Mary Ann 03.02.1958 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH D17 Yes
PHILPOTT Stuart 24.06.1995 77 ANGLICAN NORTH E20 Yes
PLEWS Laura Clytie 28.05.1931 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH C11 Yes
POLOTZEK John Ferdinand 28.07.2016 85 CATHOLIC NORTH B31 Yes
PORTER Anne Frances 30.04.1914 88 CATHOLIC NORTH A4 No
POTOCNIK Coral Jewel 18.04..2009 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH B44 Yes
POTTER David Willerton 22.12.2005 64 CATHOLIC NORTH F13 Yes
POTTER Patricia Ann  28.11.2014 77 CATHOLIC NORTH D13 Yes
POTTON John James 08.06.1998 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH F67 Yes
POTTON Margaret Olive 01.02.1999 71 ANGLICAN SOUTH F67 Yes
POVEY Ivan 23.06.1981   CATHOLIC NORTH A11 Yes
POVEY Margaret Ruth 19.12.1979   CATHOLIC NORTH A11 Yes
PRATT Kenneth Frederick 17.01.2015 92 UNITING NORTH A7 Yes
PRICE Albert Edward 05.08.1993 76 UNITING NORTH A18 Yes
PRICE Charles 18.08.2007 71 CATHOLIC NORTH E21 Yes
PRICE Cyril 03.02.2009 89 CATHOLIC NORTH E20 Yes
PRICE Ena Margaret 05.11.2004 90 ANGLICAN SOUTH F17 Yes
PRICE Rita Lila 22.07.1998 76 UNITING NORTH A18 Yes
PRICE Hanna 15.11.1939   ANGLICAN SOUTH F23 Yes
PRICE Henry Noel 19.04.2002 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH E20 Yes
PRICE Leslie 29.06.1997 51 UNITING NORTH A17 Yes
PRICE Mrs M.E. 06.06.1969 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH F23 Yes
PURCELL Frederick Barry 16.09.2016 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH C31 Yes
PUSZKAR Angus John Albert 25.01.2013 s/born ALL CREEDS NORTH G4 Yes
QUAIFE Charles 22.09.1885 60 ANGLICAN SOUTH A39 No
QUAIFE Charlotte 18.08.1873 5 UNITING NORTH   No
QUAIFE Elizabeth 10.07.1949   CATHOLIC SOUTH E38 No
QUAIFE Frederick 17.02.1933 86 ANGLICAN NORTH D1A No
QUAIFE Harriet Taylor 29.05.1928 82 ANGLICAN NORTH D1A No
QUAIFE Linda Joy 30.06.1978 2 mths UNITING NORTH J14 Yes
QUAIFE Mrs. 01.01.1880   ANGLICAN SOUTH A39 No
QUAIFE Richard James 24.12.1904 1 UNITING NORTH   No
QUAIFE Sophia Jane 01.01.1872 1 UNITING NORTH   No
QUAIFE Thomas 15.10.1944   CATHOLIC SOUTH E38 No
QUAIFE Walter 01.01.1900   UNITING NORTH   No
QUAIFE Annie Christina 18.08.2004   UNITING NORTH J11 Yes
QUAIFE Arthur 04.02.2006   UNITING NORTH J11 Yes
RAMSAY Catherine Anne 01.01.2007 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH D42 Yes
RAMSAY Thomas Meek 27.01.1995 87 ANGLICAN SOUTH D41 Yes
RANDLE Neve Ava 22.04.2008 s/born ALL CREEDS NORTH E22 Yes
RAVELLI Clement 06.06.1956 63 CATHOLIC SOUTH A51 No
RAY Endree 01.11.2003 57 ALL CREEDS NORTH E35 Yes
READ Gladys Tougher 04.01.1999 90 ANGLICAN NORTH E35 Yes
READ Gilbert Francis 13.07.1999 90 ANGLICAN NORTH E35 Yes
REID Dawn Eleanor 11.02.2010 70 ANGLICAN NORTH D24 Yes
REID Esther 01.01.1876 3 ANGLICAN SOUTH A45 No
REID Esther 18.06.1874 8 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH A45 No
REID Janet 18.03.1874 3 ANGLICAN SOUTH A45 No
REILLY Jean Mary 26.04.1983 59 CATHOLIC SOUTH A6 Yes
REILLY Thomas John 21.03.1981 61 CATHOLIC SOUTH A6  Yes
REILLY Keith 04.04.2001 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH A16 Yes
RENEHAN Desmond Laurence 28.07.2011 84 CATHOLIC NORTH C35 Yes
RENEHAN Orme Beth 09.01.2010 80 CATHOLIC NORTH C35 Yes
RENN Michael Robert 12.09.1986 47 ANGLICAN NORTH E26 Yes
RENNIE Ann Marie 04.03.1997 56 CATHOLIC SOUTH A64 Yes
RENNIE Elsie Dorothy 07.09.2007 99 ANGLICAN NORTH E27 Yes
RENNIE John Maxton 19.05.1986 87 ANGLICAN NORTH E27 Yes
REYNOLDS George Melbourne 28.07.1978 80 UNITING NORTH J26 No
REYNOLDS Winifred Doreen 23.04.2006 97 UNITING NORTH J26 No
RICKETSON Mary Gwendolyn 11.07.1972 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH E37 Yes
RINTOULL Lorraine Anne 22.11.2001 59 CATHOLIC NORTH B23 Yes
RICKETSON Peter 22.11.1935 12 ANGLICAN SOUTH E36 Yes
ROBERTSON Daniel 12.10.1982 11 ANGLICAN NORTH F20 Yes
ROBERTSON Joshua Noel 12.07.1986 5 ANGLICAN NORTH F20 Yes
ROBERTSON Kenneth Boyd 22.12.1982 63 UNITING NORTH H13 Yes
ROBERTSON May 25.12.1994   UNITING NORTH H13 No
ROBERTSON Ravenscroft 09.05.1992 77 ANGLICAN NORTH F18 Yes
ROBERTSON Roy Thomas 09.02.1993 71 UNITING SOUTH I33 Yes
ROBERTSON Betty Florence 17.11.1999 76 UNITING SOUTH I33 Yes
ROBERTSON Ruby Margaret 27.03.1997 78 ANGLICAN NORTH F18 Yes
ROBINS Glen 1304.2 18 ANGLICAN NORTH F12 Yes
ROBINS Rose Martha 04.05.2011 92 ANGLICAN NORTH D14 Yes
ROBINS Roy John 06.06.2011 93 ANGLICAN NORTH D14 Yes
ROBINSON George Weston 24.05.2010 83 ANGLICAN NORTH E47 Yes
ROBINSON Terrence Neil 14.07.1988 46 ANGLICAN SOUTH F63 No
ROEHRS Elsie 06.03.0980 61 UNITING NORTH J23 Yes
ROEHRS Heinrich 04.01.1979 68 UNITING NORTH J24 Yes
RONALDS Agnes Lindsay 12.09.1945 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH G17 Yes
RONALDS Lindsay 04.05.1956 59 ANGLICAN SOUTH G19 Yes
RONALDS Mollie 27.04.1976 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH G18 No
RONALDS Muriel Grace 14.03.1973 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH G19 Yes
RONALDS Nathaniel 26.10.1898 58 ANGLICAN SOUTH G17 Yes
RONALDS Ralph Nathaniel 24.06.1958 60 ANGLICAN SOUTH G18 Yes
RONALDS Ruby Betsy 31.07.1941 45 ANGLICAN SOUTH G17 Yes
ROSE Jessie Mary 09.05.1997 69 UNITING SOUTH I36 Yes
ROSE Owen William 30.12.2012 85 UNITING SOUTH I36 Yes
ROSTRON Beaumont Lenna 17.07.1999 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH B49 Yes
ROSTRON Douglas Strange 05.03.2004 83 ANGLICAN SOUTH B48 Yes
ROWAN Marian Ellis 04.10.1922 70 ANGLICAN SOUTH G1  Yes
ROWE Emily 15.08.1987 81 UNITING NORTH H25 Yes
ROWE Philip 29.05.1980 70 UNITING NORTH H25 Yes
ROWTON Mary 18.08.1983   CATHOLIC SOUTH D20 Yes
RUDDOCK Merritt Kirk 21.03.2014 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH G6 Yes
RUDDOCK Signe Eve 21.03.2014 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH G6 Yes
RUNDLE Reginald Richard 07.04.1951 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH C40 Yes
RUSSELL Albert 07.09.2007 70 ANGLICAN NORTH G29 Yes
RUSSELL Beatrice Victoria 12.02.1991 91 ANGLICAN SOUTH D9  Yes
RUSSELL Davidina Clarice 07.03.1993 73 ANGLICAN NORTH G Yes
RUSSELL Edward 26.10.1948 46 ANGLICAN SOUTH D8  Yes
RUSSELL John Alan 11.12.1991 38 ANGLICAN NORTH G35 No
RUSSELL John Alexander 12.12.1915 49 ANGLICAN SOUTH D9  Yes
RUSSELL Joseph Barradell 21.01.1973 67 ANGLICAN NORTH G34 Yes
RUSSELL Ursel Elizabeth 09.07.2011 66 ANGLICAN NORTH F27 Yes
RUSSELL Rita Margaret 26.11.1995 60 ANGLICAN NORTH G29 Yes
RUSSELL Valerie 02.11.1946 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH D8  Yes
RUTHERFORD Alice Josephine 14.08.1949   UNITING SOUTH K50 Yes
RUTHERFORD Robert Edward 09.12.1966 78 UNITING SOUTH K50 Yes
RYAN Blanche Adelaide 02.08.1938 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH F2  Yes
RYAN Charles 10.09.1898 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH G1  Yes
RYAN Mabel Hartley 08.01.1914 48 ANGLICAN SOUTH F2  Yes
RYAN Marian 20.11.1914 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH G1  Yes
RYAN Evelyn May 04.03.2012 76 UNITING SOUTH G21 Yes
RYAN Godfrey Laurence 08.05.2014 79 UNITING SOUTH G21 Yes
RYAN Paddy 01.01.1880 50 PUBLIC GROUND No
SADDINGTON Agnes Martha 28.04.1915 29 ANGLICAN SOUTH B29 No
SADDINGTON Alfred Charles 04.06.1944 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH B34 No
SADDINGTON Amy May 08.04.1923 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH B29 No
SADDINGTON Edwin Ernest 01.01.1913 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH B35 No
SADDINGTON Emily Edna 26.12.1916 13 hrs ANGLICAN SOUTH B35 No
SADDINGTON Henry Arthur 04.08.1894 10 days ANGLICAN NORTH X3 No
SADDINGTON Samuel James 18.11.1879 11 mths ANGLICAN NORTH X3 No
SADDINGTON Samuel Turner 03.01.1921 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH B36 No
SADDINGTON Sarah Anne 31.01.1916 63 ANGLICAN SOUTH B36 Yes
SALMIC Maria 01.12.1998 62 ALL CREEDS NORTH A20 Yes
SANDERS Reginald 14.09.1952 43 ANGLICAN SOUTH C45 No
SAVAGE William 15.06.1920 1 ANGLICAN SOUTH A66 No
SAWYER Isabel Valerie 13.01.1989   CATHOLIC NORTH C2  Yes
SCANLON Baby 15.12.1983 infant CATHOLIC SOUTH A13 Yes
SCANLON Brian Thomas 11.03.2001 87 CATHOLIC SOUTH A13 Yes
SCANLON Judith Anne 04.12.2017 82 CATHOLIC SOUTH A13 Yes
SCHMIDT Rudolph 12.06.1984 69 UNITING NORTH M36 Yes
SCHMIDT Charlotte Paula 07.01.2012 93 UNITING NORTH M36 Yes
SCHMIDT Olive 06.08.2012 86 CATHOLIC NORTH E2  Yes
SCHULTZ Benjamin David 28.01.1991 s/born ANGLICAN NORTH F8 Yes
SCOTT Bruce Colin 12.10.1962 1 day ANGLICAN SOUTH B55 Yes
SCOTT Charles William 09.08.2009 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH G24 No
SCOTT Denise Elizabeth 09.07.2013 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH G24 No
SCOTT Henry Charles 17.02.1964 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH G27 Yes
SCOTT John Trevor 25.07.1994 59 ANGLICAN SOUTH A43 Yes
SCOTT Margaret 12.01.1978 45 ANGLICAN SOUTH B55 Yes
SCOTT Margaret Jean 01.02.1951 7 ANGLICAN NORTH A34 Yes
SCOTT Mary Anne 05.03.1945 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH G26 Yes
SCOTT Ronald George 15.11.1984 55 ANGLICAN SOUTH B55 Yes
SCOTT Ruby Florence 12.09.1971 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH G27 Yes
SCOTT Thomas William 12.03.1885 1 mth ANGLICAN SOUTH A28 No
SCOTT Thomas William 21.05.1964 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH G26 Yes
SCRIVENER David 08.08.1934 81 UNITING NORTH F1  No
SCRIVENER Elspeth Meldrum 01.08.1932 70 UNITING NORTH F1  No
SEAR Dora Cathrine 13.04.2006 62 UNITING NORTH J18 Yes
SEAR Douglas Henry 23.01.2015 90 UNITING NORTH J18 Yes
SELZER Thelma Ruby 30.08.2010 91 ANGLICAN SOUTH G66 Yes
SEWELL John Creswell 03.02.1902 6 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH Z7 No
SEYMOUR William John 05.03.1967 67 ANGLICAN NORTH D64 Yes
SEYMOUR Wilma Rose 11.07.1987 82 ANGLICAN NORTH D65 Yes
SIEROCINSKI Wladyslaw 11.11.1994 67 UNITING NORTH E6  No
SIMPSON Nina Augusta 13.02.1997 91 UNITING NORTH M21 Yes
SINCLAIR-GADD Dorothy 08.04.2006 62 ANGLICAN NORTH D33 Yes
SKINNER William George 11.05.1973 70 CATHOLIC NORTH E5  Yes
SLATER Elizabeth 18.10.1938   ANGLICAN NORTH A32 No
SLATTERY Martin James 03.09.1991 23 CATHOLIC SOUTH A51 Yes
SLATTERY Janet Ann  10.03.2016 77 CATHOLIC SOUTH A52 Yes
SLUGA Jelka Jela 20.04.2008 64 CATHOLIC NORTH E12 Yes
SMART William Arthur 18.10.1878 7 ANGLICAN SOUTH A19 No
SMITH Alexander 30.04.1950   ANGLICAN SOUTH C38 Yes
SMITH Christopher Edward 26.06.2003 83 ANGLICAN NORTH D37 Yes
SMITH Edith Sarah 03.06.1940 57 ANGLICAN SOUTH F59 Yes
SMITH Edward Spain 19.03.1925 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH E7  Yes
SMITH Frances Sarah 06.02.1932 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH G59 No
SMITH George Uwe 07.11.2012 72 UNITING SOUTH A15 Yes
SMITH Tania Joy 31.03.2016 50 UNITING NORTH C20 Yes
SMYTH John 22.04.1873 69 UNITING NORTH F3  No
SONNTAG Bruno 13.04.1986 77 ANGLICAN NORTH F23 Yes
SONNTAG Erna 24.02.1974 60 ANGLICAN NORTH F23 Yes
SOUTH Ann Jane 02.07.1914 8 ANGLICAN SOUTH A10 No
SOUTH William 26.09.1895 66 ANGLICAN SOUTH A10 No
SPEAR Robert John 03.10.1997 49 UNITING NORTH K24 Yes
SPECK Markus Rudolph 09.08.1994 72 UNITING NORTH H23 Yes
SPENCE Ila Dulcie 23.01.1999 82 ANGLICAN NORTH E36 Yes
SPENCER Charles Thomas 08.08.1893 73 UNITING NORTH B1B Yes
SPRING Colin Maxwell 17.02.1957 8 UNITING NORTH K21 Yes
SPURLING Margaret Elaine 10.03.1923 4 mths CATHOLIC NORTH   No
STABB Phillippa Marie 29.12.2005 56 UNITING NORTH B11 Yes
STALLAN Bertha Clarice 02.12.2002 95 ANGLICAN NORTH F16 Yes
STALLAN William Thomas 20.02.1981 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F16 Yes
STANDER Joseph William 10.06.1936   ANGLICAN SOUTH C20 No
STARY Emily 30.12.2003 s/born CATHOLIC SOUTH A30 Yes
STEEL John Arthur 22.02.1998 92 CATHOLIC NORTH A22 Yes
STEINHAUSER Isabella Grace 07.01.1994 90 ANGLICAN SOUTH D67 Yes
STEINHAUSER Rachael Marie 20.04.1984 9 mths ANGLICAN SOUTH D66 Yes
STEPHENS Katherine Ellen 16.01.1994 40 ANGLICAN SOUTH E21 Yes
STEPHENS Nathan William 23.04.1978 8 wks ANGLICAN SOUTH E21 Yes
STEPHENS Sylvia 03.04.1970   UNITING NORTH M19 Yes
STEWART Alfred Ronald 01.11.1999 82 ALL CREEDS NORTH A15 Yes
STEWART Kevin 09.11.2001 56 ALL CREEDS NORTH A28 Yes
STEWART Neil Fraser 03.06.2017 60 UNITING SOUTH F40 Yes
STOEGER Remes 29.11.2001 79 ALL CREEDS NORTH A30 Yes
STONEMAN Blanche Baddeley 17.02.1989 93 CATHOLIC SOUTH A65 Yes
STONEMAN Thomas Clarence 11.01.1960 60 CATHOLIC SOUTH A65 Yes
STONEMAN Stuart Rusden 14.08.2002 75 CATHOLIC SOUTH A65 Yes
STOVING George 30.07.1913 57 ANGLICAN SOUTH G47 Yes
STRANGE Joseph Saunders 18.12.1992 89 ANGLICAN NORTH G36 Yes
STUART Jean Maltman 26.10.2000 71 UNITING NORTH H6 Yes
SUBIDO Adriano 16.11.1983 78 ANGLICAN NORTH F19 Yes
SWAIN Charles Ebenezer 11.03.1970 69 UNITING SOUTH K36 Yes
SWAIN Kenneth Francis 29.03.1997 64 UNITING SOUTH K35 Yes
SWAIN Norma Merle 28.08.1986 83 UNITING SOUTH K36 Yes
SWAIN Robert Andrew 05.09.2004 69 ALL CREEDS NORTH E9 Yes
SWAIN William John 23.05.1938 6 UNITING SOUTH K36 Yes
SWAINE Edward 15.10.2017 70 ALL CREEDS NORTH E26 Yes
SYME Margaret Lucy 11.11.1948 34 ANGLICAN SOUTH F43 Yes
SYME Mildred 03.12.1966 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH F44 Yes
SYME Oswald Julian 01.10.1967 89 ANGLICAN SOUTH F44 Yes
SYMONS John David 04.03.2010 82 ALL CREEDS NORTH F16 Yes
SZCZEPANOWSKA Janina 22.09.2002 81 CATHOLIC NORTH D7 Yes
SZWED John Iwan 14.01.2006 59 ALL CREEDS NORTH A41 Yes
SZWED Kirylo Ken 31.08.1999 80 ALL CREEDS NORTH A25 Yes
SZWED Ramon 16.06.2012 60 ALL CREEDS NORTH A41 Yes
TADD Charles Norman 15.06.2012 90 CATHOLIC NORTH B33 Yes
TAMPLING Elizabeth 15.01.1900 38 UNITING SOUTH K47 Yes
TAMPLING Abraham 02.09.1946 86 UNITING SOUTH K47 Yes
TAMPLING Charles 04.02.1907   UNITING SOUTH K38 Yes
TAMPLING Dora Eelin 26.03.1968 65 UNITING SOUTH K46 Yes
TAMPLING Ella Evelyn 28.06.1969 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH G25 Yes
TAMPLING Hannah 09.08.1923 84 ANGLICAN SOUTH A8  No
TAMPLING Harry William 10.08.1982 85 ANGLICAN SOUTH G25 Yes
TAMPLING Isabella 17.06.1936   UNITING SOUTH K39 Yes
TAMPLING James 23.08.1910 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH A8 No
TAMPLING Joseph 01.06.1942   UNITING SOUTH K39 Yes
TAMPLING Mary 03.11.1918 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH A7 Yes
TAMPLING Noel Gordon Memorial   ANGLICAN SOUTH A8  Yes
TAMPLING Robert Mark 23.05.1949 81 UNITING SOUTH K46 Yes
TAMPLING Thomas 25.07.1891 12 ANGLICAN SOUTH A7 No
TAPLIN James Leif 20.07.2016 21 UNITING SOUTH A44 Yes
TAUSEND Theresia 27.07.1984 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH E24 Yes
TAUSEND Wilhelm 08.09.1993 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH E25 No
TAYLOR Catherine 07.04.1968 81 CATHOLIC SOUTH D18 Yes
TAYLOR David Barry 22.07.1994 32 CATHOLIC SOUTH D18 Yes
TAYLOR George 05.11.1917 90 CATHOLIC SOUTH A28 Yes
TAYLOR Irene Elizabeth 13.10.1974 76 UNITING NORTH K15 Yes
TAYLOR John 11.11.1948 84 CATHOLIC SOUTH D14 Yes
TAYLOR John Joseph 19.07.1975 49 CATHOLIC SOUTH D19 No
TAYLOR John Mitchell 08.09.1999 77 ALL CREEDS NORTH A25 Yes
TAYLOR Joseph 03.01.1948 61 CATHOLIC SOUTH K18 Yes
TAYLOR Julia Mary 28.08.1965 89 CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 Yes
TAYLOR Mervyn Wilmot 16.07.1941   UNITING NORTH K15 Yes
TAYLOR Nathaniel 19.05.1950   CATHOLIC SOUTH D19 No
TAYLOR Thomas 22.04.1974 95 CATHOLIC SOUTH E29 Yes
TAYLOR-DUNCAN Jorja Irene 13.09.2008 45mins UNITING NORTH K14 Yes
TEBBLE Donna 11.04.2011 48 ANGLICAN NORTH C9  Yes
TESDORPH Sarah 19.09.1880 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH X6 No
THOMPSON Caroline 13.11.1958 62 UNITING NORTH K31 Yes
THOMPSON Davina Jean 15.07.1962 39 UNITING NORTH K32 Yes
THOMPSON Harriet 29.12.1880 77 ANGLICAN NORTH Z3 Yes
THOMPSON Stephen Greenleaf 04.06.1915 82 ANGLICAN SOUTH B22 No
THOMPSON William 24.01.1964 70 UNITING NORTH K31 Yes
THOMSON Ethel Agnes 20.09.1879 13mths CATHOLIC SOUTH A29 No
THOMSON William 17.04.1877 49 CATHOLIC SOUTH A29 No
THORNE Nancy 04.01.1996 77 UNITING SOUTH I10 Yes
THORNE Percival Wesson 23.10.1994 76 UNITING SOUTH I9  Yes
THURGOOD Eva Mary Memorial 78 ALL CREEDS NORTH E1  Yes
THURGOOD Nevil Memorial 89 ALL CREEDS NORTH E1  Yes
TILLOTSON Craig Sydney 17.09.1962 41 ANGLICAN SOUTH A65 Yes
TILLOTSON Mary May 10.09.1981   ANGLICAN SOUTH A65 No
TILLOTSON Vincent Holmes 26.04.1955 31 ANGLICAN SOUTH A64 Yes
TINWORTH Donald James 03.11.1998 56 ANGLICAN NORTH E33 Yes
TINWORTH Shirley Catherine 03.02.2014 70 ANGLICAN NORTH E33 Yes
TOMKINSON Paul Adrian 07.06.2013 38 CATHOLIC SOUTH F33 Yes
TOSTEVIN Reginald Cope 07.09.2014 52 ALL CREEDS NORTH E24  
TRAINOR Elizabeth Lucy 18.06.2004 77 ANGLICAN NORTH C3 Yes
TRAN Frank 01.01.1916 6 ANGLICAN SOUTH B24 No
TRAN Nellie 19.02.1916 67 ANGLICAN SOUTH B24 Yes
TRENT Roy Bernard 12.09.1989 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH D56 Yes
TRENT Dorothea Martha 31.10.1997 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH D56 Yes
TROTT Lucy Margaret 02.07.1985 79 UNITING NORTH H12 Yes
TROTT Walter Alfred 21.08.1987 84 UNITING NORTH H12 Yes
TROTT Walter     14.12.2015 88 UNITING NORTH  H16 Yes
TSCHUCK Edward 15.06.1991 70 ANGLICAN NORTH E32 Yes
TSCHUCK Irena 01.01.1988 79 ANGLICAN NORTH E32 Yes
TSOUKALAS Andreas 12.05.2010 55 CATHOLIC SOUTH E19 No
TSOUKALAS Giovanna 17.03.2008 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH E20 No
TSOUKALAS Nicholas 06.01.2005 86 CATHOLIC SOUTH E21 No
TUOMINEN Doreen 19.04.1983 60 CATHOLIC SOUTH A20 Yes
TURNER Alfred 26.02.1916 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH A35 Yes
TURNER Arthur 16.12.1940 81 ANGLICAN SOUTH F58 Yes
TURNER Bertha Irene 24.12.1893 7 ANGLICAN SOUTH A36 Yes
TURNER Catherine 19.11.1954 95 ANGLICAN NORTH A54 Yes
TURNER Duncan 27.05.1918 79 ANGLICAN SOUTH A70 Yes
TURNER Edith Sarah 03.06.1940 57 ANGLICAN SOUTH F58 No
TURNER Edwin 26.07.1914 59 ANGLICAN NORTH A54 Yes
TURNER Emily 03.11.1944 88 ANGLICAN SOUTH F58 Yes
TURNER Eric Memorial   ANGLICAN SOUTH A35 Yes
TURNER James Smith 13.11.1864 49 ANGLICAN NORTH F58 Yes
TURNER Janet Ramsay 19.07.1925 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH A70 Yes
TURNER John 15.07.1883 42 ANGLICAN NORTH F59 Yes
TURNER Martha 14.09.1919 77 ANGLICAN SOUTH A35 Yes
TURNER Ramsay Gilbert 10.02.1947 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH A72 Yes
TURNER Sarah 27.12.1885 67 ANGLICAN NORTH F59 Yes
TURNER Sarah Ann 06.05.1938 59 ANGLICAN NORTH G57 Yes
TURNER William Jasper 29.12.1960 4 ANGLICAN NORTH A54 Yes
TURNER-CRAIG Kenneth St. John 05.09.2012 67 ALL CREEDS NORTH D17 Yes
TURTON Charles 24.03.1923   ANGLICAN SOUTH G35 Yes
TURTON Emily Theresa 09.10.1925   ANGLICAN SOUTH G35 No
THURGOOD Mary Memorial   UNITING NORTH E1  Yes
THURGOOD Nevil Memorial   UNITING NORTH E1  Yes
UNKNOWN Baby 13.01.1882 s/born ANGLICAN SOUTH A14 No
UNKNOWN   21.06.1905   ANGLICAN SOUTH A13 No
UNSWORTH Neil 09.09.1999 78 ANGLICAN NORTH E45 Yes
UNSWORTH Edith Jean 12.07.2014 91 ANGLICAN NORTH  E45 Yes
UREN Constance 27.09.2012 94 ALL CREEDS NORTH G9  Yes
UREN Roy 26.02.1999 85 ALL CREEDS NORTH G9  Yes
URIE Keith 06.01.2010 81 ALL CREEDS NORTH E17 Yes
VAN DE WILDEKAMP Barbara 07.05.2015 81 UNITING SOUTH D18 Yes
VAN DEN HURK Emily Jade 21.03.2005 s/born ANGLICAN NORTH D21 Yes
VAN DEN HURK Johannes Cornelius 10.04.2002 57 CATHOLIC NORTH B22 Yes
VAN DEN HURK Daniel 14.12.2017 32 CATHOLIC NORTH B22  
VAN DE POL Hendrick Hartger 30.04.1997 72 UNITING NORTH B2 Yes
VAN GRONINGEN John Leslie 23.12.2012 52 ANGLICAN SOUTH C29 Yes
VAN VLOTEN Anne Kornachon 25.07.1992 94 ANGLICAN NORTH G11 No
VAN VLOTEN Hendrikus Johannes 04.11.1966 71 ANGLICAN NORTH G11 Yes
VASS Bela Jozsef 13.06.2009 74 CATHOLIC NORTH D5 No
VENGRASAMY Serge 09.10.2003 52 CATHOLIC NORTH D9 Yes
VERCOE Albert Edward 10.11.1999 85 ANGLICAN NORTH E9 Yes
VERCOE Ellen Agnes 09.09.2008 91 ANGLICAN NORTH E9 Yes
VERCOE Estelle Beatrice 29.07.1966   ANGLICAN SOUTH E15 No
WALKER Jane 04.03.1961 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH B60 Yes
WALSH Eileen Margaret 02.07.1971   CATHOLIC NORTH A3 Yes
WALSH Joseph Richard 28.04.1969   CATHOLIC NORTH A3 Yes
WALTERS Alfred James 05.09.1990 82 ANGLICAN NORTH F2 Yes
WALTERS Emmalyn 27.03.1987 81 ANGLICAN NORTH F2 Yes
WARD Liam Trenear 28.09.2008 20 UNITING NORTH H41 Yes
WARD Suzanne Marie 21.04.2016   UNITING SOUTH A34 Yes
WATENE Fay 20.04.2017 89 CATHOLIC SOUTH E58  
WATKINS Clare 13.05.2005 87 ANGLICAN NORTH D44 Yes
WATSON Estelle Anne 06.09.1996 79 ANGLICAN NORTH F46 Yes
WATSON Ethel Janet 24.03.1914 5 mths ANGLICAN NORTH F43  
WATSON Henriette 01.07.1902 77 ANGLICAN NORTH F43 Yes
WATSON Herbert Kennard 09.01.1953 85 ANGLICAN NORTH F40 Yes
WATSON Margaret Bennett 03.06.1946 73 ANGLICAN NORTH F40 Yes
WATSON Maurice James 21.06.2007 80 ALL CREEDS NORTH A44 Yes
WATSON May 01.07.1907 2 wks ANGLICAN NORTH F43 Yes
WATSON Nancy May 10.06.1937 27 ANGLICAN NORTH F42 Yes
WATSON William 10.01.1916 92 ANGLICAN NORTH F44 Yes
WATSON William Finlayson 22.08.1981 80 ANGLICAN NORTH F46 Yes
WAUGH Alice Maud 24.04.1969 62 ANGLICAN NORTH G11 Yes
WAUGH Stanley Gordon 21.09.1989 81 ANGLICAN NORTH G11 Yes
WAWN Francis Royle Syme 09.12.1992 83 UNITING SOUTH I12 Yes
WAWN Mollie 01.11.2013 98 UNITING SOUTH I12 Yes
WAY Edward Herbert 29.07.1993 49 ANGLICAN SOUTH C13 Yes
WEETMAN Arthur 04.02.1997 87 CATHOLIC NORTH C24 Yes
WEETMAN Nancy Allison 05.03.1991 77 CATHOLIC NORTH C24 Yes
WELLS George Howard 04.04.1951   ANGLICAN SOUTH C13 Yes
WENDLANDT Evelyn Ursula 10.02.1992 70 UNITING NORTH A2  Yes
WENDLANDT Thomas 12.06.1986 7 mths UNITING NORTH A2  Yes
WESTON William Edward 29.12.1936 74 ANGLICAN NORTH A29 Yes
WHITE Alan Charles 28.06.2012 76 ALL CREEDS NORTH E20 Yes
WHITE Lancelot John 11.06.1990 73 ANGLICAN NORTH E30 Yes
WHITE Monica Jacobina 21.12.2010 92 ANGLICAN NORTH E30 Yes
WHITE Jennifer Elizabeth 03.08.2004 68 UNITING NORTH H30 No
WHITE George Frederich 18.05.2016 94 ANGLICAN NORTH B47 Yes
WHITELY Mary 08.03.1958   ANGLICAN SOUTH D11 No
WHITELY John Owen 01.04.1949 42 ANGLICAN SOUTH D12 Yes
WHITING Edward Selman 17.08.1940 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH G58 No
WHITING Robert Selman 17.06.1929 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH G58 Yes
WHITMORE Alexander Ronald 25.11.1985 69 UNITING NORTH B1  Yes
WHITMORE Lily Edith 26.12.2005 87 UNITING NORTH B1  No
WHITTENBURY Isobel Blanche 09.10.1993 71 CATHOLIC SOUTH A27 Yes
WHITTENBURY Charles Francis 01.06.2003 83 CATHOLIC SOUTH A27 Yes
WICKHAM Elizabeth 30.04.1995 96 ANGLICAN NORTH E21 Yes
WICKHAM George John 09.06.1987 60 ANGLICAN NORTH E21 Yes
WICKHAM Leslie 29.01.1985   ANGLICAN NORTH E21 No
WICKHAM Milo Leslie Emil 03.11.1984 91 ANGLICAN NORTH E21 Yes
WICKMAN Charles Frederick 04.08.1934 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH B14 Yes
WICKMAN Jane Maria 16.01.1914 73 ANGLICAN SOUTH B14 Yes
WILKINSON James 19.12.1917 78 ANGLICAN SOUTH B15 No
WILKINSON Mary 01.01.1914 55 ANGLICAN SOUTH B15 No
WILKINSON Walter 18.06.1930 69 ANGLICAN SOUTH B41 No
WILLAN James 03.07.1995 73 ANGLICAN NORTH E17 Yes
WILLAN Heather Kathleen 19.01.2007 79 ANGLICAN NORTH E17 Yes
WILLEY Eliza Jane 29.03.1957 86 ANGLICAN SOUTH F26 Yes
WILLEY Henry James 26.04.1925 68 ANGLICAN SOUTH F27 Yes
WILLEY Hilda 04.04.1967   ANGLICAN SOUTH F28 Yes
WILLEY Ilma Jane 01.08.1952 64 ANGLICAN SOUTH F27 Yes
WILLEY Lillian Elizabeth 13.07.1928 34 ANGLICAN SOUTH F27 Yes
WILLEY Elizabeth 18.05.1900   ANGLICAN SOUTH F28 Yes
WILLEY Thomas 23.04.1972   ANGLICAN SOUTH F28 Yes
WILLEY William Thomas 15.02.1935 74 ANGLICAN SOUTH F26 Yes
WILLIAMS Alice Jean 06.05.1977 50 ANGLICAN NORTH F11 Yes
WILLIAMS Clarence Alfred 13.08.2000 83 ANGLICAN SOUTH F65 Yes
WILLIAMS Clarence Herbert 20.02.1995 72 ANGLICAN NORTH F11 No
WILLIAMS John Francis 15.10.2005 55 CATHOLIC SOUTH A32 Yes
WILLIAMS Linda Hope 31.01.1994 90 UNITING NORTH F43 Yes
WILLIAMS Margaret Watson 11.03.2003 83 ANGLICAN SOUTH F65 Yes
WILLIAMS Howard Leslie 24.02.2017 72 ANGLICAN SOUTH G62 Yes
WILLING Alfred 31.07.1980 72 UNITING NORTH A1A Yes
WILLING Beryl Enid 24.10.1993 77 UNITING NORTH A1A Yes
WILMOT Edwin Robert 24.05.1939   ANGLICAN SOUTH C35 Yes
WILSON Ann Middleton 02.04.2007 71 UNITING NORTH B7 Yes
WILSON Edward Charles 16.09.2016 84 UNITING NORTH B7  
WILSON Lawrence 20.09.1920 6 days ANGLICAN NORTH   No
WILTSHIRE David Bowen 18.02.1954 73 UNITING SOUTH K33 Yes
WILTSHIRE Laurie 31.07.1986   UNITING SOUTH K34 Yes
WILTSHIRE Miriam Mabel 02.09.1945 60 UNITING SOUTH K33 Yes
WINDSOR Phillip Ogilvie 25.01.2016 80 UNITING NORTH C7  
WINDSOR Joan   25.07.2016 79 UNITING NORTH C7  
WISHART Donald Cameron 18.06.2005 78 UNITING NORTH F41 Yes
WISHART Dorothy Edith 28.05.1994 78 UNITING NORTH F42 Yes
WISHART Leonard Douglas 09.01.2003 72 ANGLICAN NORTH D35 Yes
WOCADLO Alfred 15.12.2009 88 UNITING SOUTH I7  No
WOCADLO Maria Mitzi 02.08.2003 79 UNITING SOUTH I8  Yes
WOLFF Annie Elizabeth 13.03.1905 20 ANGLICAN SOUTH C9  Yes
WOLFF Claus 14.09.1895 58 UNITING NORTH   No
WOLFF Edith Ellen 02.04.1953 75 ANGLICAN SOUTH E34 Yes
WOLFF Eileen Annie Foster 14.10.1900 8 mths UNITING NORTH   No
WOLFF George Daniel 28.05.1951 80 ANGLICAN SOUTH E34 Yes
WOLFF Harold Roy 14.04.1911   UNITING NORTH   No
WOLFF William Edwin 23.10.1878 2 UNITING NORTH   No
WOODHEAD Mary Ann 14.05.1927 76 ANGLICAN SOUTH G14 No
WOODROFFE Neil Maurice 27.12.2010 83 ALL CREEDS NORTH E18 Yes
WOODS Lois Bette 17.02.1992 68 ANGLICAN NORTH F7  Yes
WOODS Raymond Alfred 19.04.1996 71 ANGLICAN NORTH F7  No
WRIGHT Lorraine Joan 01.09.1992 62 UNITING NORTH A1B Yes
WRIGHT Percival Ronald 21.05.1981 54 UNITING NORTH A1B Yes
WRIGHT Philip Daine 06.12.1999 77 CATHOLIC NORTH C18 Yes
WRIGHT Margaret Elizabeth 30.06.2016 90 CATHOLIC NORTH C18 Yes
WROBEL Wilus 09.06.1965 52 CATHOLIC NORTH E3  Yes
WYATT Alice Ellen 09.09.1946   UNITING NORTH   No
WYATT Charles 04.06.1971   ANGLICAN SOUTH E48 Yes
WYATT Charles Henry 09.03.1947   UNITING NORTH   No
WYATT Violet Mary 09.01.1971   ANGLICAN NORTH F1  No
WYATT Bettye 26.06.2014 86 UNITING SOUTH D6 Yes
WYLIE Mark Alexander 23.07.2014 61 CATHOLIC SOUTH  E57 Yes
YATES Frank Harry 25.11.1933 3 ANGLICAN SOUTH F51 Yes
YIANNI Johanne 10.04.2012 61 ANGLICAN SOUTH G42 Yes
YORK Freda Lois 06.07.2017 86 UNITING NORTH K38 Yes
YORK Edward John 06.07.2017 72 UNITING NORTH K38 Yes
YOUNG Baby [father David] 13.01.1892 s/born UNITING NORTH   No
YOUNG Arthur Charles 01.02.1920 46 ANGLICAN SOUTH D16 No
YOUNG Mrs David 21.01.1896 24 UNITING NORTH   No
YOUNG Robert Hull 09.10.1920 36 UNITING NORTH   No
ZALTRON Antonio Pietro 20.05.2001 77 ANGLICAN NORTH E40 Yes
ZAPRUDNIK Irene Beatrice 29.06.2002 89 CATHOLIC NORTH B21 Yes
ZLATOMIR Aleksic 11.05.1998 72 ANGLICAN NORTH A42 No